STAR WARS: Galactic Racer™ Collector's Edition (Playstation 5)

Cheapest Total Price
This item will be released on October 6, 2026. Pre-order now. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.99
Free Delivery

STAR WARS: Galactic Racer Collectors Edition (PS5)

Unknown
£134.95
Free Delivery

STAR WARS: Galactic Racer Collector's Edition - PS5

Next Working Day
£139.85
Free Delivery
STAR WARS: Galactic Racer™ Collector's Edition (Playstation 5)

Cheapest offer

COMPETE IN HIGH-STAKES RACES - Slam, shunt, and takedown rivals across varied circuits as you pilot landspeeders, speeder bikes, skim speeders, and podracers. The greater the risk, the greater the reward. SURVIVE A DANGEROUS UNDERGROUND SPORT - Join The Galactic League - an unsanctioned racing circuit born in the lawless Outer Rim. Become Shade, a lone racer chasing revenge and glory. BUILD AND CUSTOMIZE YOUR CRAFT - Pilot different classes of repulsorcraft each with distinct physics and playstyles. Build a ride that showcases your style and gives you a competitive edge. BATTLE RIVALS IN MULTIPLE GAME MODES - Ride solo through a story-driven campaign of shifting alliances or brave strategic PvP grudge matches where reputation rides with you. CLIMB THE RANKS AND EARN REWARDS - Prove yourself through intense rivalries and escalating challenges. Every choice shapes your prospects as you build your status in The Galactic League., Platforms: No Operating System
£129.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Star Wars The Mandalorian Galactic Action & Grogu Electrónicas Interactivas Figure
£21.87
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Star Wars: Legion - Galactic Empire Starter Set Board Game New
£71.99
Compare 17 prices
Zavvi.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.00
Star Wars F28495L0 interactive toy
£56.29
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Star Wars The Mandalorian & Grogu
£70.58
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO® Star Wars™: The Skywalker Saga Galactic Edition - PlayStation 4
£24.95
GBP 24.95 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery