Star Wars: Legion Imperial Death Troopers Miniatures Expansion

Cheapest Price
1-3 Wordays
£31.99
Delivery from £2.00

Star Wars: Legion - Imperial Death Troopers Board Game - Brand New Sealed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.36
Free Delivery

Asmodee | Star Wars: Legion - Imperial Death Troopers | Miniatures Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90 Minutes Playing Time

In stock
£34.82
Free Delivery

Asmodee | Star Wars: Legion - Imperial Death Troopers | Miniatures Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90 Minutes Playing Time

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£34.98
Free Delivery

Asmodee | Star Wars: Legion - Imperial Death Troopers | Miniatures Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90 Minutes Playing Time

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Asmodee | Star Wars: Legion - Imperial Death Troopers | Miniatures Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90 Minutes Playing Time

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£35.46
Free Delivery

Star Wars: Legion - Imperial Death Troopers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.78
Free Delivery

Asmodee Star Wars: Legion - Imperial Death Troopers Miniatures Game Ages 1

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.26
Free Delivery

Asmodee | Star Wars: Legion - Imperial Death Troopers | Miniatures Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90 Minutes Playing Time

In stock
£37.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Star Wars: Legion Imperial Death Troopers Miniatures Expansion

Cheapest offer

Strike fear into the enemy with the Imperial Death Troopers Unit Expansion. These elite soldiers serve as the Empire’s most lethal special forces, offering superior combat performance and intimidation on the battlefield.Perfect for players looking to add elite shock troops to their Imperial armies.Features:• Includes Death Trooper miniatures• Elite infantry for Imperial forces• High detail character models• Enhances aggressive tactical options• Strong thematic presenceAdditional information:• Miniatures supplied unpainted• Assembly required• Paints sold separately• Designed for Star Wars: Legion
£31.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)

Similar products

Star Wars: Legion Range Troopers Miniatures Expansion
£43.99
Compare 13 prices
Zavvi.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.00
Star Wars: Legion - Galactic Empire Starter Set Board Game New
£71.99
Compare 17 prices
Zavvi.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.00