Star Wars: Legion Range Troopers Miniatures Expansion

Cheapest Price
1-3 Wordays
£43.99
Delivery from £2.00

Star Wars: Legion - Range Troopers (Refresh) Board Game - Brand New Sealed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.22
Free Delivery

Asmodee | Star Wars: Legion Range Troopers | Miniatures Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90 Minutes Playing Time

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£46.27
Free Delivery

Asmodee | Star Wars: Legion Range Troopers | Miniatures Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90 Minutes Playing Time

In stock
£46.75
Free Delivery

Asmodee | Star Wars: Legion Range Troopers | Miniatures Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90 Minutes Playing Time

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

Star Wars: Legion - Range Troopers

£49.28
Free Delivery

Asmodee | Star Wars: Legion Range Troopers | Miniatures Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90 Minutes Playing Time

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£49.36
Free Delivery

Asmodee | Star Wars: Legion Range Troopers | Miniatures Game | Ages 14+ | 2 Players | 90 Minutes Playing Time

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.37
Free Delivery

Range Troopers - Galactic Empire - Star Wars Legion - Brand New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
Star Wars: Legion Range Troopers Miniatures Expansion

Cheapest offer

Deploy elite Imperial heavy infantry with the Range Troopers Expansion. Equipped for harsh environments and demanding combat conditions, these specialised troops bring enhanced durability and firepower to Imperial forces.Ideal for players building disciplined and hard hitting army lists.Features:• Includes Range Trooper miniatures• Heavy infantry option for Galactic Empire armies• Designed for extreme environment combat• Strong defensive and offensive capabilities• Expands Imperial infantry varietyAdditional information:• Miniatures supplied unpainted• Assembly required• Paints sold separately• Compatible with Star Wars: Legion Imperial forces
£43.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)