Fascinations X-Wing Metal Model Kit 10 Cm Star Wars 3D

Star Wars Metal Earth 3d Model Kit - X-wing

Fascinations X-Wing Metal Model Kit 10 Cm Star Wars 3D

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

Metal Earth Star Wars X-Wing fighter 3D metal Model + Tweezer 012576

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.08
Free Delivery
Fascinations X-Wing Metal Model Kit 10 Cm Star Wars 3D

Cheapest offer

METAL MODEL 3D WORLD - UNIQUE: From two-dimensional sheet steel to an amazing 3D metal construction kit - Metal Earth 3D metal kits are unique worldwide. Extremely precise components: the laser-cut components guarantee the highest precision. Simply push out components from the metal cards (11 x 11 cm or 10 x 20 cm on the ICONX models with larger scale) and assemble without glue. Gradually, the components create an extremely stable and attractive 3D model. Step-by-step instructions: detailed step-by-step instructions are included with each model and shows you how to put it together. Each model shows amazing fidelity to detail. Breathtaking model variety: in the incredibly wide range of models, everyone will find what you need: planes, vehicles, ships, animals, architecture, musical instruments, a variety of licensed themes such as Star Wars, Marvel, Harry Potter or Game of Thrones and much more. Anything is possible. For teenagers and adult tinkerers - not a children's toy. Age: 14+ Few tools required: tweezers and needle-nose pliers make it easier to assemble the models - nothing more is needed. Assemble your model step by step using the illustrated instructions (English language not guaranteed).
£16.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Star Wars BB-8 Metal Keychain
£12.40
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
STAR WARS OBI Wan Kenobi - Men's Metal Badge Adjustable Cap Black
£15.96
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metal Earth Premium Series Star Wars Imperial at-at 3D Metal Model Kit Fascinations
£41.68
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Star Wars R2-D2 Metal Key Ring
£11.20
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Metal Earth Premium Series Star Wars Tie Fighter 3D Metal Model Kit Fascinations
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.80