Star Wars Imperial TIE Fighter: Metal Earth 3D Laser Cut Miniature Model Kit

Star Wars Metal Earth 3d Model Kits - Tie Fighter

Star Wars Imperial TIE Fighter: Metal Earth 3D Laser Cut Miniature Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Star Wars MMS256 Metal Model, Silver, Standard

In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Star Wars MMS256 Metal Model, Silver, Standard

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49
Star Wars Imperial TIE Fighter: Metal Earth 3D Laser Cut Miniature Model Kit

Cheapest offer

Functional Categorisation: Model Kit / Difficulty: Challenging / License: Star Wars / Theme Categorisation: Sci-Fi / Manufacturer Part Number: ME-MMS256 / UPC: 0032309012569 / Year Manufactured: 1977 / Material: Metal / MPN: ME-MMS256 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1133757313 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Franchise: Star Wars / Subject: Starfighter / Colour: Silver / Brand: Metal Earth / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 032309012569 / GTIN: 0032309012569 / Features: Not Painted / Age: 14+
£13.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Star Wars BB-8 Metal Keychain
£12.40
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
STAR WARS OBI Wan Kenobi - Men's Metal Badge Adjustable Cap Black
£15.96
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metal Earth Premium Series Star Wars Imperial at-at 3D Metal Model Kit Fascinations
£41.68
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Star Wars R2-D2 Metal Key Ring
£11.20
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Metal Earth Premium Series Star Wars Tie Fighter 3D Metal Model Kit Fascinations
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.80