Starbucks | Pike Place Roast - 10 pods Starbucks by Nespresso®

STARBUCKS by Nespresso Pike Place Lungo Coffee Capsules (Pack 10) - 12

Used Offers from

Starbucks | Pike Place Roast - 10 pods Starbucks by Nespresso®

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 business days
£3.19
Delivery from £3.99

Starbucks Pike Place Roast Lungo 10's (Nespresso Compatible) - PACK 12

Unknown
£70.43
Free Delivery

Starbucks Pike Place Roast Lungo 10's (Nespresso Compatible) - PACK 12

Unknown
£70.43
Free Delivery

Similar products

STARBUCKS Breakfast Blend By Nespresso, Medium Roast, Coffee Capsules 8 X 10 (80 Capsules)
£49.99
0.62 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Starbucks Blonde Espresso Coffee capsule Light roast 10 pc(s)
£3.35
Compare 2 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Starbucks | Colombia - 10 pods Starbucks by Nespresso®
£3.35
Go to shop
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Starbucks | Italian Style Roast - 10 pods Starbucks by Nespresso®
£3.19
Go to shop
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Starbucks | Pike Place Roast - 10 pods Starbucks by Nespresso®

Cheapest offer

This is a classic that has been a staple of Starbucks' range since the early 1970s.Starbucks developed this blend to meet a desire among the chain's customers for a coffee that could be enjoyed throughout the day.Pike Place Roast is made from medium-roasted 100% Arabica coffee beans from Latin America and is known for its mild taste with notes of nuts and chocolate. With its mild body, it is a coffee that can be enjoyed in the afternoon or evening, without being overwhelmingly intense.Here you get a signature blend from Starbucks, which continues to be one of the most in demand among the millions of daily visitors to Starbucks coffee shops worldwide.So, if you are looking for a well-balanced and medium-dark coffee, Pike Roast will be a great choice, because here you get a coffee that you know from the Starbucks coffee shops, but without having to leave home.Will deliver this timeless Starbucks classic lightning fast and right to your doorstep, in a pack of 10 pods that are...
£3.19
6-8 business days
kaffek.co.uk