Stardrops The Pink Stuff Paste 500g

Stardrops The Pink Stuff Paste 850g

Used Offers from

Stardrops The Pink Stuff Paste 500g

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£2.95
Delivery from £3.99

The Pink Stuff - The Miracle Paste All Purpose Cleaner 500g

2-3 days
£3.39
Delivery from £3.69

Stardrops The Pink Stuff Paste 850g

Unknown
£7.19
Delivery from £2.99

Stardrops The Pink Stuff Paste 850g

Unknown
£7.19
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

The Pink Stuff Stardrops Miracle Cream Cleaner, 17.6 Fl Oz (1 Pack)
£6.06
12.12 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pink Stuff Miracle Cleaning Paste -850g
£1.49
Compare 10 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Stardrops The Pink Stuff Cream Cleaner - 500 ml
£3.99
Compare 13 prices
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Stardrops - The Pink Stuff - The Miracle Scrubber Kit - 4 Cleaning Brush Heads
£22.13
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Stardrops Star Drops Pink Stuff All Purpose Floor Cleaner 1 Litre
£3.95
Compare 3 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Stardrops The Pink Stuff Paste 500g

Cheapest offer

A tough cleaning paste that is gentle on surfaces but tough on stains. Ideal for cleaning saucepans, barbecues, ceramic tiles, glass, rust, sinks, uPVC, garden furniture, paintwork, boats, cooker tops, copper and much more. The Pink Stuff is a great all round cream cleaner.
£2.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk