Starrett Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces BTR61014-5 King-Cut 150 mm/6" Inch 10-14TPI Unified Shank Heavy Duty Cutting - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.17
Free Delivery

Starrett Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces BTR61014-5 King-Cut 150 mm/6" Inch 10-14TPI Unified Shank Heavy Duty Cutting - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.17
Delivery from £4.49

Starrett Btr61014-5 King Cut™ Reciprocating Saw Blades 10-14Tpi - 152 X 25 X 1.60mm - Pack Of 5

1-3 working days
£15.45
Delivery from £6.00

Starrett BTR61014-5 Bi-Metal King Cut Demolition Blade 152mm 10-14 TPI (Pack 5)

2-3 days
£16.32
Free Delivery

Starrett BTR61014-5 Bi-Metal King Cut™ Demolition Blade 152mm 10-14 TPI (Pack 5)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.68
GBP 16.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

Starrett Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces BTR61014-5 King-Cut 150 mm/6" Inch 10-14TPI Unified Shank Heavy Duty Cutting - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others

In stock
£19.21
Delivery from £8.00

Starrett Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces BTR61014-5 King-Cut 150 mm/6" Inch 10-14TPI Unified Shank Heavy Duty Cutting - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others

Cheapest offer

3X POWER: Starrett Bi-Metal reciprocating blade's 3X power technology provides up to three times the life and increased cutting rates compared to normal blades, setting a new level for performance and value on the market. HEAVY DUTY: The King Cut range of multipurpose blades feature a thicker & wider body and is purposely designed for heavy-duty demolition and emergency extrication. DURABLE: All Starrett reciprocating blades are made from high-quality and unbreakable bi-metal material which guarantees a long service life and optimal cutting ability SHANK DESIGN: These starrett blades will fit in virtually all reciprocating machines because of their unified shank design that gives maximum grip and stability. TEETH: Features super aggressive teeth pitch set for ripping through just about anything; These blades have optimised tooth pitch for vibration reduction, offering cleaner cuts and less fatigue 10-14 TPI: Starrett reciprocating saw blades have a constant pitch of 10-14 TPI with a cutting thickness of 4-10mm & Straight cut format. PERFECT SIZE: 152mm - 300mm (6"" - 12"") Available in various sizes and both tapered & straight cut body i.e covering the most popular saw blades sizes on the market, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Starrett
£12.17
amazon.co.uk