Starrett Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces BTR91014-5 King-Cut 225 mm/9" Inch 10-14TPI Unified Shank Heavy Duty Cutting - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.32
Delivery from £4.49

Starrett Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces BTR6610-5 King-Cut 150 mm/6" Inch 6-10TPI Unified Shank Heavy Duty Cutting - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others

£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Starrett Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces BTR91014-5 King-Cut 225 mm/9" Inch 10-14TPI Unified Shank Heavy Duty Cutting - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Starrett Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces BTR6610-5 King-Cut 150 mm/6" Inch 6-10TPI Unified Shank Heavy Duty Cutting - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others

£15.19
Delivery from £4.49

Starrett Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces BTR6610-5 King-Cut 150 mm/6" Inch 6-10TPI Unified Shank Heavy Duty Cutting - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others

In stock
£16.68
Free Delivery

Starrett Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces BTR6610-5 King-Cut 150 mm/6" Inch 6-10TPI Unified Shank Heavy Duty Cutting - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others

In stock
£17.61
Free Delivery

Starrett BTR91014-5 Btr91014-5 Bi-Metal King Cut™ Demolition Blade 228Mm 10-14 Tpi (Pack 5)

3-5 working days
£19.24
Free Delivery

Starrett Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces BTR6610-5 King-Cut 150 mm/6" Inch 6-10TPI Unified Shank Heavy Duty Cutting - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others

In stock
£19.33
Free Delivery

Starrett Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces BTR6610-5 King-Cut 150 mm/6" Inch 6-10TPI Unified Shank Heavy Duty Cutting - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others

In stock
£19.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Starrett Electrician's Holesaw Kit KFC06022 Bi-Metal Fast Cut 8-Piece
£59.95
Compare 20 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Starrett FCH0296 Fast Cut Bi-Metal Holesaw 65mm
£9.99
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Starrett Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces BTR91014-5 King-Cut 225 mm/9" Inch 10-14TPI Unified Shank Heavy Duty Cutting - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others

Cheapest offer

3X POWER: Starrett Bi-Metal reciprocating blade's 3X power technology provides up to three times the life and increased cutting rates compared to normal blades, setting a new level for performance and value on the market. HEAVY DUTY: The King Cut range of multipurpose blades feature a thicker & wider body and is purposely designed for heavy-duty demolition and emergency extrication. DURABLE: All Starrett reciprocating blades are made from high-quality and unbreakable bi-metal material which guarantees a long service life and optimal cutting ability SHANK DESIGN: These starrett blades will fit in virtually all reciprocating machines because of their unified shank design that gives maximum grip and stability. TEETH: Features super aggressive teeth pitch set for ripping through just about anything. These blades have optimised tooth pitch for vibration reduction, offering cleaner cuts and less fatigue 10-14 TPI: Starrett reciprocating saw blades have a constant pitch of 10-14 TPI with a cutting thickness of 4-10mm & Tapered cut format. PERFECT SIZE: 152mm - 300mm (6"" - 12"") Available in various sizes and both tapered & straight cut body i.e covering the most popular saw blades sizes on the market, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Starrett
£11.32
amazon.co.uk