Starrett Fastcut Bi Metal Holesaw

Starrett Fastcut Bi Metal Holesaw 76mm

Starrett Fastcut Bi Metal Holesaw

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Starrett 63 FCH076 (76 mm) Yellow Bimetal Drill, Ideal for Wood, Metal, Plastic

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.55
Delivery from £4.49

Starrett Bi-Metal Fast Cut Hole Saws - Diameters from 64mm - 102mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Starrett Fch0300-G Fastcut Bi-Metal Holesaw 76mm Strhs76Axn

1-3 working days
£19.65
Delivery from £6.00

Starrett FCH0300-G Fastcut Bi-Metal Holesaw 76mm STRHS76AXN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.84
Free Delivery

Starrett Fastcut Bi-Metal Holesaw 76mm STRHS76AXN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.15
Free Delivery

Fastcut Bi-Metal Holesaw 76mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.02
Free Delivery

Fastcut Bi-Metal Holesaw 76mm

£29.02
Free Delivery

Starrett FCH0300-G Fastcut Bi-Metal Holesaw 76mm

Unknown
£37.44
Starrett Fastcut Bi Metal Holesaw

Cheapest offer

This Starrett Fastcut Bi-Metal Holesaw delivers professional cutting performance for a wide range of materials. The bi-metal construction features high-speed steel teeth electron beam welded to a robust alloy steel body, ensuring long-lasting durability even in demanding applications. Ideal for tradespeople requiring reliable hole cutting in wood, plastics, and metals. Features and Benefits: • Bi-metal construction for extended tool life • Variable pitch tooth design reduces vibration • Fast, clean cutting action • Compatible with standard arbors
£14.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Starrett Fastcut Hole Saw 63 FCH073 Bi-Metal 73 mm Yellow
£14.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Starrett FCH056M-G Fastcut Bi-Metal Holesaw 56Mm
£13.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Starrett FCH0234-G Fastcut Bi-Metal Holesaw 70Mm
£14.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Starrett FCH0318-G Fastcut Bi-Metal Holesaw 79Mm
£15.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Starrett Bi-Metal Fast Cut Hole Saws - Diameters from 64mm - 102mm
£20.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery