Starrett Fractional Display Digital Verner Caliper 200mm

Starrett Fractional Display Caliper 200mm

Starrett Fractional Display Digital Verner Caliper 200mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£106.00
Free Delivery

Starrett Ec799Bf-8/200 Fractional Display Caliper 200mm Strec799Bf8

1-3 working days
£106.93
Free Delivery

Starrett EC799BF-8/200 Fractional Display Calliper 200mm

3-5 days
£109.63
Free Delivery

Starrett EC799BF-8/200 Fractional Display Caliper 200Mm

3-5 working days
£110.58
Free Delivery

Starrett Fractional Display Digital Verner Caliper 200mm

In stock
£113.14
Free Delivery

Starrett Fractional Display Digital Verner Caliper 200mm

In stock
£117.29
Free Delivery

Starrett Fractional Display Digital Verner Caliper 200mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£120.14
Free Delivery

Starrett Fractional Display Digital Verner Caliper 200mm

In stock
£136.00
Delivery from £2.59

Similar products

Starrett Fractional Display Caliper 300mm
£152.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Starrett Fractional Display Caliper 150mm
£49.99
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Starrett S9000N Precision Measuring Tool Kit - Micrometer, Caliper, Dial Indicator, for Automotive and Mechanical Engineering - 3-pieces
£167.07
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Starrett Fractional Display Digital Verner Caliper 200mm

Cheapest offer

Traditional caliper design with hardwearing yet lightweight stainless steel construction for comfortable use Accurately measures internal & external gaps & diameters down to 0.01mm (1/64") Clear digital display for accurate gauge of measurement Customer-set zero at any point for tailor-made measuring Supplied with 1 x SR44/LR44 long-life battery
£106.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk