Starrett Smooth Fast Cutting Hole Saws

Starrett Hole Saw CSC20 Smooth Cutting 20 mm

Starrett Smooth Fast Cutting Hole Saws

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.43
Free Delivery

Starrett Cordless Smooth Cutting Hole Saw 20mm

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Starrett Cordless Smooth Cutting Hole Saw

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Starrett Smooth Fast Cutting Hole Saws

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.56
Delivery from £4.49

Starrett bi metal CSC cordless smooth cutting holesaws with arbor 16-51mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.30
Free Delivery

Starrett CSC20 20mm bi-metal smooth holesaw complete with arbor

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.30
Free Delivery

Starrett Smooth Fast Cutting Hole Saws

In stock
£18.54
Free Delivery

Starrett Smooth Fast Cutting Hole Saws

In stock
£19.11
Free Delivery

Starrett Smooth Fast Cutting Hole Saws

In stock
£19.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Starrett Tungsten Carbide Tipped Hole Saw - SM39 Sheet Metal Cutter With Arbor & Pilot Drill Bit - For Drilling Stainless Steel Aluminum Alloy - 39 mm
£12.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Starrett SM24 24mm (15/16) TCT Sheet Metal Holesaw
£15.95
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Starrett MPH0136 TCT Fast Cut Multi Purpose Holesaw 30mm
£11.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Starrett Carbide Tipped Stainless Cutting Hole Saw 85mm
£42.90
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Starrett Carbide Tipped Stainless Cutting Hole Saw 34mm
£20.95
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Starrett Smooth Fast Cutting Hole Saws

Cheapest offer

TOP-QUALITY: CSC Cordless extra cobalt hole saw is made with hardened and abrasion-resistant high-speed steel teeth and an alloy body and cap for exceptional performance and toughness. EXCELLENT DESIGN: CSC hole saw has a constant pitch of 8 teeth per 25mm/inch for super smooth cuts. The side grooves speed up the chip evacuation. Flared safety stop cap at the base of the hole saw prevents drilling beyond the maximum cutting depth of 13mm (1/2") to avoid accidents and damage. EFFICIENT: Our hole cutter is designed for use with battery-operated power tools, CSC hole saws will cut twice as many holes as the equivalent standard hole saw per battery charge. EASY TO USE: Insert the pilot drill until the hole saw wears the materials surface. When the saw starts to cut, slowly cut it into the material without pushing. After the hole saw passes through the other side of the material, stop the drill. COMPLETE ASSEMBLY: Comes as a complete hole saw assembly, including an arbor, pilot drill, and ejector spring to meet your professional needs. Therefore, no need to purchase a separate arbor and pilot drill kit.
£16.43
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk