Starrett HSS Drill Hex Pack A6-4

Starrett Hole Saws Arbor Kit - A6-4 Kwik-Change Arbor with HSS Drill Bit 8.75mm Hex Shank 9.75mm Chuck - Quick Change Mandrel

Starrett HSS Drill Hex Pack A6-4

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £5.99

Starrett Hole Saws Arbor Kit - A6-4 Kwik-Change Arbor with HSS Drill Bit 8.75mm Hex Shank 9.75mm Chuck - Quick Change Mandrel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.57
Free Delivery

Starrett HSS Drill Hex Pack 14-125mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.92
Free Delivery

Starrett HSS Drill Hex Pack Arbor Kit Holesaw Diameters 14-125mm A6-4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.57
Free Delivery

Starrett A6-4 Hss Drill Hex Pack

1-3 working days
£40.40
Delivery from £6.00
Starrett HSS Drill Hex Pack A6-4

Cheapest offer

Model: A6-4 / Country of Origin: Brazil
£19.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Starrett Tungsten Carbide Tipped Hole Saw - SM39 Sheet Metal Cutter With Arbor & Pilot Drill Bit - For Drilling Stainless Steel Aluminum Alloy - 39 mm
£23.45
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Starrett KDC10021 HSAW KIT ELEC Deluxe Electricians Hole Saw Kit (12-Piece)
£99.95
Compare 16 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Starrett Carbide Tipped Stainless Cutting Hole Saw 75mm
£40.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Starrett A2E Arbor to Suit 32mm-210mm DCH & MPH Hole Saws
£14.05
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49