Starrett Assorted Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blade Set - 5-Pieces - Assorted Lengths & TPI - Unified Shank Bi-Metal Saw Blades - BU1

Starrett Multi-Purpose Cutting Jigsaw Blades - 5 Pieces BU214-5 Unified Shank Bi-Metal Straight Cuts Saw Blade Set for Wood Metal and Plastic - Compatible With Bosch Dewalt Hitachi Festool Milwaukee

Starrett Assorted Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blade Set - 5-Pieces - Assorted Lengths & TPI - Unified Shank Bi-Metal Saw Blades - BU1

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.34
Delivery from £4.49

Starrett Multi Use Jigsaw Blades (5) BU214-5

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£7.62
Free Delivery

Starrett Bu214-5 Multi Purpose Jigsaw Blades 14Tpi - 50 X 7.5 X 1mm - Pack Of 5

1-3 working days
£7.95
Delivery from £6.00

Starrett SA335 Bu214-5 Multi Purpose Jig Saw Blades Pack Of 5

3-5 working days
£8.11
Free Delivery

Starrett Multi-Purpose Cutting Jigsaw Blades - 5 Pieces BU214-5 Unified Shank Bi-Metal Straight Cuts Saw Blade Set for Wood Metal and Plastic - Compatible With Bosch Dewalt Hitachi Festool Milwaukee

In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery

Starrett Multi-Purpose Cutting Jigsaw Blades - 5 Pieces BU214-5 Unified Shank Bi-Metal Straight Cuts Saw Blade Set for Wood Metal and Plastic - Compatible With Bosch Dewalt Hitachi Festool Milwaukee

In stock
£8.55
Free Delivery

Starrett Multi-Purpose Cutting Jigsaw Blades - 5 Pieces BU214-5 Unified Shank Bi-Metal Straight Cuts Saw Blade Set for Wood Metal and Plastic - Compatible With Bosch Dewalt Hitachi Festool Milwaukee

In stock
£9.88
Free Delivery

Starrett Assorted Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blade Set - 5-Pieces - Assorted Lengths & TPI - Unified Shank Bi-Metal Saw Blades - BU1

In stock
£10.39
Free Delivery

Starrett Multi-Purpose Cutting Jigsaw Blades - 5 Pieces BU214-5 Unified Shank Bi-Metal Straight Cuts Saw Blade Set for Wood Metal and Plastic - Compatible With Bosch Dewalt Hitachi Festool Milwaukee

In stock
£12.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Starrett Hole Saw MPH0178 - Carbide-Tipped (TCT) Multi-Purpose Fast-Cut - 48 mm
£9.76
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Starrett MPH0512 TCT Fast Cut Multi Purpose Holesaw 140mm
£44.88
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.50
Starrett MPH0600 TCT Fast Cut Multi-Purpose Hole Saw - 152mm
£52.58
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.50
Starrett Carbide-Tipped Multi-Purpose Hole Saw MPH0116 - TCT 27 mm for Wood & Tiles
£7.12
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.50
Starrett Carbide Tipped Multi Purpose Hole Saw 60mm
£11.81
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.50
Starrett Assorted Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blade Set - 5-Pieces - Assorted Lengths & TPI - Unified Shank Bi-Metal Saw Blades - BU1

Cheapest offer

FEATURES: Choose the right jigsaw blade to get a perfect, smooth & clean cut; For which, we present you with Starrett bi-metal jigsaw blades with a unified shank, strong teeth with multiple cutting edges designed specifically for wood cutting ROBUST: Starrett jigsaw blades are designed and engineered using the highest quality bi-metal; Made from Starrett bi-metal saw technology which makes our blades last 25 Percent longer than competitor blades GREATER RESISTANCE: Our jigsaw blades feature 170% more weld contact area than standard bi-metal blades through the solid-state diffusion bonding process that prevents tooth breakage and fracture STRONG TEETH: Starrett jig saw blade has strong teeth, combined with the multiple cutting edges and split chip advantage; These features helps give the faster, smoother and more precise cuts SHANK DESIGN: These jigsaw blades will fit in virtually all jig saw machines because of their unified shank design that gives maximum grip and stability PERFORMANCE: Our Jig saw blades will easily cut through different types of wood KIT INCLUDES: These wood Cutting Assortment Pack includes one each Starrett jigsaw bade: BU36, BU46, BU38, BU310T & BU214S that fulfil all your cutting needs
£6.34
amazon.co.uk