Starrett SDS Plus. Drill Bit - 12X160MM KBPS12B Carbide Tip 2 Point Flute Hammer Drill Bit - For Concrete Masonry Stone Bricks

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.06
Delivery from £2.59

Starrett SDS Plus. Drill Bit - 12X160MM KBPS12B Carbide Tip 2 Point Flute Hammer Drill Bit - For Concrete Masonry Stone Bricks

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.46
Delivery from £4.49

Starrett SDS Plus. Drill Bit - 12X160MM KBPS12B Carbide Tip 2 Point Flute Hammer Drill Bit - For Concrete Masonry Stone Bricks

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.48
Free Delivery

Starrett SDS Plus. Drill Bit - 12X160MM KBPS12B Carbide Tip 2 Point Flute Hammer Drill Bit - For Concrete Masonry Stone Bricks

In stock
£5.64
Free Delivery

Starrett SDS Plus. Drill Bit - 12X160MM KBPS12B Carbide Tip 2 Point Flute Hammer Drill Bit - For Concrete Masonry Stone Bricks

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.41
Free Delivery

Starrett SDS Plus Drill Bit Kit - 9 Piece KBPSK09 Carbide Tip 2 Point Flute Hammer Drill Bits Set - For Concrete Masonry Stone Bricks

£27.59
Free Delivery

SDS Plus 2 Point Dill Bit Set, 9 Piece

2-3 days
£31.95
Free Delivery

Starrett KBPSK09 Sds Plus 2 Point Drill Bit Set 9 Piece

3-5 working days
£34.02
Free Delivery

Starrett Kbpsk09 Sds Plus 2 Point Drill Bit Set, 9 Piece Strkbpsk09

1-3 working days
£38.06
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Starrett A2-1 SDS Plus Arbor
£19.85
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Starrett Drill Bit KBPS05B SDS Plus 5 x 160 mm Carbide Tip 2-Point for Concrete
£1.80
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Starrett SDS Plus. Drill Bit - 12X160MM KBPS12B Carbide Tip 2 Point Flute Hammer Drill Bit - For Concrete Masonry Stone Bricks

Cheapest offer

DESIGN: With two cutting edges and one centring point, Starrett SDS drill bits deliver fast and efficient drilling with hammer action, thanks to its 130-degree tip angle STRONG and DURABLE: Starrett SDS Plus. drill bits is specially heat-treated for superior strength, making it capable of withstanding the most demanding applications with ease CARBIDE TIPS: These drill bits come with high-performance carbide tips that feature a unique two-channel design and chip removal/breakage accelerator This design ensures optimal performance and long-lasting durability FAST MATERIAL PENETRATION: This carbide drill bit's special flute geometry is designed to deliver fast material penetration and maximum debris removal, allowing for efficient and precise drilling PRECISION GROUND: These SDS drill bits carbide tips are precision ground, ensuring consistent and reliable performance, no matter the application
£5.06
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk