Starrett Wood Cutting Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces BT123-5 Bi-Metal 300 mm/12" Inch 3 TPI Unified Shank - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.95
Delivery from £4.49

Starrett Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces BTR12610-5 King-Cut 300 mm/12" Inch 6-10TPI Unified Shank Heavy Duty Cutting - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others

£17.95
Delivery from £4.49

Starrett BTR12610-5 Bi-Metal King Cut Demolition Blade 300mm 6-10 TPI (Pack 5)

2-3 days
£24.07
Delivery from £3.99

Starrett Wood Cutting Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces BT123-5 Bi-Metal 300 mm/12" Inch 3 TPI Unified Shank - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others

In stock
£26.03
Free Delivery

Starrett Btr12610-5 King Cut™ Reciprocating Saw Blades 6-10Tpi - 300 X 25 X 1.60mm - Pack Of 5

1-3 working days
£26.96
Delivery from £6.00

Starrett Wood Cutting Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces BT123-5 Bi-Metal 300 mm/12" Inch 3 TPI Unified Shank - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others

In stock
£28.41
Free Delivery

Starrett BTR12610-5 Btr12610-5 Bi-Metal King Cut™ Demolition Blade 300Mm 6-10 Tpi (Pack 5)

3-5 working days
£28.93
Free Delivery

Starrett Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces BTR12610-5 King-Cut 300 mm/12" Inch 6-10TPI Unified Shank Heavy Duty Cutting - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others

In stock
£29.63
Free Delivery

Starrett BTR12610-5 Bi-Metal King Cut™ Demolition Blade 300mm 6-10 TPI (Pack 5)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.63
GBP 29.63 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Starrett Jigsaw Blades Set - 2 Pack Dual Cut Blade for Wood Cutting - BU2DC-2
£5.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Starrett BU56 Wood Cutting Jig Saw Blade, 6 Teeth per Inch, Pack of 5
£6.75
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Starrett Hole Saw MPH0034 – TCT Carbide-Tipped Multi-Purpose Fast Cut 19mm
£6.29
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.50
Starrett Wood Cutting Reciprocating Saw Blade - 5 Pieces BT123-5 Bi-Metal 300 mm/12" Inch 3 TPI Unified Shank - Compatible with Bosch Dewalt Makita & Many Others

Cheapest offer

Fastcut general purpose reciprocating blade is excellent for all-around use Application: wood and plastic Tapered shape 3 teeth per inch Measures 12-inches length by 3/4-inches width by 0.050-inches thick, Weight: 0.5732018812 pounds, Manufacturer: Starrett
£14.95
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.