StarTech.com 10m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - White CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE++ RJ45 UTP Category 6 Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested UL/TIA Certified (N6PATC10MWH)

Startech 10m White CAT6 GbE RJ45 UTP Cable

Used Offers from

StarTech.com 10m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - White CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE++ RJ45 UTP Category 6 Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested UL/TIA Certified (N6PATC10MWH)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.12
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech.com 10m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - White CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE++ RJ45 UTP Category 6 Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested UL/TIA Certified (N6PATC10MWH)

£14.15
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech.com N6PATC10MWH 10m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) White networking cable

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£15.15
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 10m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - White CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE++ RJ45 UTP Category 6 Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested UL/TIA Certified (N6PATC10MWH)

In stock
£15.27
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 10m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - White CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE++ RJ45 UTP Category 6 Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested UL/TIA Certified (N6PATC10MWH)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.28
Delivery from £0.49

StarTech.com 10m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - White CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE++ RJ45 UTP Category 6 Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested UL/TIA Certified (N6PATC10MWH)

In stock
£15.78
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 10m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - White CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.82
Free Delivery

Startech 10M Cat6 Ethernet Cable White Snagless Gigabit 100W Poe Utp 650Mhz Cate

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.15
Free Delivery

StarTech.com N6PATC10MWH networking cable U/UTP UTP

£16.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 10 m, White
£9.98
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
StarTech.com 10m DVI-D Dual Link Cable - M/M
£45.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
StarTech.com 3m 10 ft White CL3 In-wall High Speed HDMI Cable - Ultra HD 4k x 2k HDMI Cable - HDMI to HDMI M/M - Audio/Video, Gold-Plated (HD3MM3MW)
£19.43
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
StarTech.com 10m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - White CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE++ RJ45 UTP Category 6 Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested UL/TIA Certified (N6PATC10MWH)

Cheapest offer

HIGH PERFORMANCE CAT6 ETHERNET CABLE: 100% copper for error-free Multi Gigabit 1/2.5/5Gbps connections; 10Gbps up to 50m; Fluke patch cord tested to comply w/ANSI/TIA-568-D Category 6 & ETL Verified POE SUPPORT: 24 AWG stranded copper conductors & UL rated wiring supports up to 100W for PoE devices like VOIP phone & security systems; IEEE 802.3bt & DTE power compliance reduces cable heating QUALITY CONSTRUCTION: ETL & UL certified wire; 50-micron gold-plated connectors prevent rust/corrosion to avoid costly network downtime; High quality PVC jacket resists bending or fraying damage EASY INSTALLATION: Snagless patch cord for easy installation & flexible disconnection in wiring conduits; Compatible w/Cat5e & earlier standards; Molded boots available for constrained spaces SPECS: Length: 33ft (10m) | Color: White | 650 MHz Rated | Structure: 4 Pair UTP | RJ45 | Jacket: PVC | Wire Gauge: 24 AWG Copper | Wiring: ANSI/T568B | ETL Verified | Warranty: Lifetime
£14.12
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk