Startech 3Ft 1M Vesa Certified Displayport 1.4 Cable 8K 60Hz Hdr10 Uhd 4K 120Hz

Startech 3ft (1m) VESA Certified DisplayPort 1.4 Cable - 8K 60Hz HDR10 - Ultra HD 4K 120Hz Video - DP 1.4 Cable / Cord - For Monitors/Displays - Displ

Startech 3Ft 1M Vesa Certified Displayport 1.4 Cable 8K 60Hz Hdr10 Uhd 4K 120Hz

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 3ft 1m VESA Certified DisplayPort 1.4 Cable - 8K 60Hz HDR10 - Ultra

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.35
Free Delivery

STARTECH - 8K HDR10 DisplayPort 1.4 Certified Male to Male Lead, 1m Black

£24.42
GBP 24.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 3ft (1m) VESA Certified DisplayPort 1.4 Cable - 8K 60Hz HDR10 - Ultra HD 4K 120Hz Video - DP 1.4 Cable / Cord - For Monitors/Displays - DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable - M/M

3-5 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99
Startech 3Ft 1M Vesa Certified Displayport 1.4 Cable 8K 60Hz Hdr10 Uhd 4K 120Hz

Cheapest offer

Connector(s) B: DisplayPort Male / Compatible Brand: Universal / UPC: 0065030889216 / MPN: DP14VMM1M / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8050884628 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 56 g / Colour: Black / Brand: StarTech / Type: Not Available / EAN: 0065030889216 / GTIN: 0065030889216 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: 2021 / Cable Length: 3 ft / Country of Origin: JP
£19.95
ebay.co.uk