StarTech 5m VESA Certified DisplayPort 1.4 Cable, 8K 60Hz, HDR

StarTech.com 16ft (5m) VESA Certified DisplayPort 1.4 Cable - 8K 60Hz HDR10 - Ultra HD 4K 120Hz Video - DP 1.4 Cable / Cord - For Monitors/Displays - DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable - M/M

StarTech 5m VESA Certified DisplayPort 1.4 Cable, 8K 60Hz, HDR

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.52
Free Delivery

StarTech 5m VESA Certified DisplayPort 1.4 Cable, 8K 60Hz, HDR

£33.18
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 16.4ft (5m) VESA Certified DisplayPort 1.4 Cable - 8K 60Hz HDR10 - Ultra HD 4K 120Hz Video - DP 1.4 Cable / Cord - For Monitors/Displays - DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable - M/M

3-5 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99

StarTech 5m VESA Certified DisplayPort 1.4 Cable, 8K 60Hz, HDR

In stock
£38.87
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 16ft 5m VESA Certified DisplayPort 1.4 Cable - 8K 60Hz HDR10 - Ultr

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.15
Free Delivery

Startech 16Ft 5M Vesa Certified Displayport 1.4 Cable 8K 60Hz Hdr10 Uhd 4K 120Hz

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.25
Free Delivery

StarTech 5m VESA Certified DisplayPort 1.4 Cable, 8K 60Hz, HDR

In stock
£39.72
Free Delivery

StarTech 5m VESA Certified DisplayPort 1.4 Cable, 8K 60Hz, HDR

In stock
£41.34
Free Delivery

StarTech 5m VESA Certified DisplayPort 1.4 Cable, 8K 60Hz, HDR

In stock
£43.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
StarTech 5m VESA Certified DisplayPort 1.4 Cable, 8K 60Hz, HDR

Cheapest offer

HIGH PERFORMANCE: 16.4ft (5m) VESA Certified DisplayPort 1.4 cable; 8K 60Hz (7680x4320p), 4K 120Hz (3840x2160p), 32.4Gbps bandwidth, HDR10, 32Ch Audio, MST, GTC for precise audio channel timing; future-proof your equipment by making it 8K ready RELIABLE: 28 AWG video cable built with internal wire manager to ensure signal integrity; Metal connector sub-structure & Al-Mylar Foil w/Braid (85% coverage) for superior EMI shielding; Gold-plated latching DP connectors prevent accidental disconnection DURABLE: Tested to withstand 5000+ insertions & 300+ bend cycles at 120° angle; Long lasting TPE jacket w/ molded Soft TPE strain relief absorbs stress of frequent bends; TPE is non-toxic, halogen free & RoHS certified for environmental sustainability APPLICATIONS: 8K DisplayPort cable for home or professional workstations w/ Radeon Vega Frontier/Pro WX Series 2100/3100/5100/7100/W5500, Pro Duo 2000 & Nvidia Quadrop GP100, GV100/RTX 4000; Dell XPS 11th Gen, HP Z2 G8; Connect to DP monitor/display/TV SPECS: 16.4 feet (5 meter) | Black | DP 1.4 cable | Male to Male Cord | Gold-plated connectors | EMI Shield: Al-Mylar Foil w/85% Braid | Supports: HBR3, 4:4:4 Chroma Subsampling, DSC 1.2, HDCP 2.2 | Works w/DP 1.4 & previous versions | Lifetime Warranty
£32.52
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Startech.com USB2AAEXT5 5m 16ft Active USB 2.0 Extension Cable with Power Supply
£23.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech.com DP14MM5M 16ft (5m) VESA Certified DisplayPort 1.4 Cab...
£31.20
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
StarTech.com 5m/16ft Active USB 2.0 Extension Cable M/F ( USB2AAEXT5M ) NEW
£58.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00