StarTech.com 5-Port Unmanaged Industrial Network Switch, 100/1000 Ethernet, DIN Rail/Wall-Mountable, Rugged IP30 Gigabit Switch, -40F-167F, 9~60V DC, TAA Compliant

StarTech 5-Port Unmanaged Industrial Gigabit Switch - 100/1000 Ethernet, DIN Rail/Wall, 9-60VDC, TAA

StarTech.com 5-Port Unmanaged Industrial Network Switch, 100/1000 Ethernet, DIN Rail/Wall-Mountable, Rugged IP30 Gigabit Switch, -40F-167F, 9~60V DC, TAA Compliant

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£83.99
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 5-Port Unmanaged Industrial Network Switch, 100/1000 Ethernet, DIN Rail/Wall-Mount, IP30, -40-167F, 9~60VDC, TAA

In stock
£85.10
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 5-Port Unmanaged Industrial Network Switch 100/1000 Ethernet DIN Rail/Wall-Mountable Rugged IP30 Gigabit Switch -40F-167F 9~60V DC TAA Compliant

Next Day
£87.11
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 5-Port Unmanaged Industrial Network Switch, 100/1000 Ethernet, DIN Rail/Wall-Mount, IP30, -40-167F, 9~60VDC, TAA

In stock
£87.50
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 5-Port Unmanaged Industrial Network Switch, 100/1000 Ethernet, DIN Rail/Wall-Mount, IP30, -40-167F, 9~60VDC, TAA

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.04
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 5-Port Unmanaged Industrial Network Switch, 100/1000 Ethernet, DIN Rail/Wall-Mount, IP30, -40-167F, 9~60VDC, TAA

In stock
£89.29
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 5-Port Unmanaged Industrial Network Switch, 100/1000 Ethernet, DIN Rail/Wall-Mount, IP30, -40-167F, 9~60VDC, TAA

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£89.52
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 5-Port Unmanaged Industrial Network Switch, 100/1000 Ethernet, DIN Rail/Wall-Mount, IP30, -40-167F, 9~60VDC, TAA

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£98.63
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 5-Port Unmanaged Industrial Network Switch, 100/1000 Ethernet, DIN Rail/Wall-Mount, IP30, -40-167F, 9~60VDC, TAA

In stock
£138.40
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 5-Port Unmanaged Industrial Network Switch, 100/1000 Ethernet, DIN Rail/Wall-Mountable, Rugged IP30 Gigabit Switch, -40F-167F, 9~60V DC, TAA Compliant

Cheapest offer

UNMANAGED 5-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH: Expand network connectivity with simple plug-and-play setup; 5x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports; Auto-negotiates speed; Level 4 ESD Protection; 3-Pin Terminal Block Power Input (9-60V DC); Fanless silent design; TAA Compliant. DESIGNED FOR HARSH ENVIRONMENTS: IP30 Rated Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with Over Current Protection auto-negotiates speed; Rugged metal enclosure rated for an extended operating temp range: -40°F-167°F (40°C-75°C). ENHANCED NETWORK PERFORMANCE: Switching capacity of 10Gbps; 9K Jumbo Frame for reduced packet overhead; Quality of Service (QoS)/Broadcast Storm Protection (BSP) improves network performance; Front-facing diagnostic link/activity LEDs on each RJ45 port. VERSATILE MOUNTING OPTIONS: Compact case design uses minimal space when installed on or under a work surface; Wall or DIN Rail mountable using the included Mounting Ears or DIN Rail Mounting Kit. INDUSTRIAL APPLICATIONS: Designed for demanding environments, includin
£83.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk