StarTech 1-Port Gigabit PCIe Network Card, Realtek RTL8111H (ST1000SPEX2T)

StarTech.com 1-Port Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter Card 10/100/1000Mbps PCI Express LAN Card NIC Realtek RTL8111H Works with Windows and Linux TAA Compliant

StarTech 1-Port Gigabit PCIe Network Card, Realtek RTL8111H (ST1000SPEX2T)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.30
Free Delivery

StarTech 1-Port Gigabit PCIe Network Card, Realtek RTL8111H (ST1000SPEX2T)

In stock
£26.95
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 1-Port Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter Card, 10/100/1000Mbps PCI Express LAN Card, NIC, Realtek RTL8111H, Works with Windows and Linux, TAA Compliant

3-5 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

StarTech 1-Port Gigabit PCIe Network Card, Realtek RTL8111H (ST1000SPEX2T)

In stock
£27.47
Free Delivery

StarTech 1-Port Gigabit PCIe Network Card, Realtek RTL8111H (ST1000SPEX2T)

In stock
£30.08
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 1-Port Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter Card 10/100/1000Mbps PCI Expres

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.45
Free Delivery

Startech 1-Port Gigabit Pcie Network Adapter Card 10/100/1000Mbps Nic Realtek Rt

£30.55
Free Delivery

StarTech 1-Port Gigabit PCIe Network Card, Realtek RTL8111H (ST1000SPEX2T)

In stock
£30.83
Free Delivery

StarTech 1-Port Gigabit PCIe Network Card, Realtek RTL8111H (ST1000SPEX2T)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£31.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
StarTech 1-Port Gigabit PCIe Network Card, Realtek RTL8111H (ST1000SPEX2T)

Cheapest offer

TAA-COMPLIANT GIGABIT ETHERNET CARD: Network Card with Realtek RTL8111H chip adds a gigabit ethernet interface to a desktop or server; Features link speed and activity LED indicators allowing users to visually diagnose issues and confirm network speeds PLUG & PLAY COMPATIBILITY: Network Interface Card drivers auto-install in most major operating systems including Windows, Windows Server, and Linux; Works with Intel and AMD hardware platforms that have a PCI Express x1, x2, x4, x8, or x16 slot PERFORMANCE & MANAGEMENT: PCIe Network Adapter Card supports 9K jumbo frames to reduce packet overhead, Wake-on-LAN (WoL) for remote system booting, auto-negotiation between 10/100/1000Mbps, and VLANs for efficient network management UNIVERSAL FIT: PCI Express NIC comes with a pre-installed standard-profile bracket for full-sized desktops and servers, and it includes a low-profile bracket for compatibility with small form-factor computers
£26.30
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

StarTech.com Lightning Car Charger with Coiled Cable, 1m Coiled Lightning Cable, 12W, White, 2 Port USB Car Charger Adapter for Phones and Tablets, Dual Device In Car iPhone Charger
£27.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
StarTech RKCONS1908K 8 Port RM KVM Console w/6ft Cables & 19 inch LCD - StarTech.com
£1,341.33
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech.com 1 Port Metal Industrial USB to RS422/RS485 Serial Adapter w/ Isolation
£99.99
GBP 99.99 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery