StarTech.com 15m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Orange CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE++ RJ45 UTP Category 6 Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested UL/TIA Certified (N6PATC15MOR)

StarTech.com 15m Orange Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 15 m Patch Cord

StarTech.com 15m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Orange CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE++ RJ45 UTP Category 6 Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested UL/TIA Certified (N6PATC15MOR)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.98
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech.com 15m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Orange CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE++ RJ45 UTP Category 6 Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested UL/TIA Certified (N6PATC15MOR)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.22
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 15m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Orange CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE++ RJ45 UTP Category 6 Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested UL/TIA Certified (N6PATC15MOR)

Unknown
£20.89
Free Delivery

Startech 15M Cat6 Ethernet Cable Orange Snagless Gigabit 100W Poe Utp 650Mhz Cat

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 15m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Orange CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE++ RJ45 UTP Category 6 Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested UL/TIA Certified (N6PATC15MOR)

In stock
£21.25
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 15m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Orange CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE++ RJ45 UTP Category 6 Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested UL/TIA Certified (N6PATC15MOR)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.69
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 15m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Orange CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE++ RJ45 UTP Category 6 Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested UL/TIA Certified (N6PATC15MOR)

In stock
£22.73
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 15m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Orange CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MH

Will usually delivered within 6 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 15m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Orange CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE++ RJ45 UTP Category 6 Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested UL/TIA Certified (N6PATC15MOR)

In stock
£24.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
StarTech.com 15m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Orange CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE++ RJ45 UTP Category 6 Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested UL/TIA Certified (N6PATC15MOR)

Cheapest offer

HIGH PERFORMANCE CAT6 ETHERNET CABLE: 100% copper for error-free Multi Gigabit 1/2.5/5Gbps connections; 10Gbps up to 50m; Fluke patch cord tested to comply w/ANSI/TIA-568-D Category 6 & ETL Verified POE SUPPORT: 24 AWG stranded copper conductors & UL rated wiring supports up to 100W for PoE devices like VOIP phone & security systems; IEEE 802.3bt & DTE power compliance reduces cable heating QUALITY CONSTRUCTION: ETL & UL certified wire; 50-micron gold-plated connectors prevent rust/corrosion to avoid costly network downtime; High quality PVC jacket resists bending or fraying damage EASY INSTALLATION: Snagless patch cord for easy installation & flexible disconnection in wiring conduits; Compatible w/Cat5e & earlier standards; Molded boots available for constrained spaces SPECS: Length: 50ft (15m) | Color: Orange | 650 MHz Rated | Structure: 4 Pair UTP | RJ45 | Jacket: PVC | Wire Gauge: 24 AWG Copper | Wiring: ANSI/T568B | ETL Verified | Warranty: Lifetime
£18.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

StarTech.com Ethernet Cable 15m Slim CAT6 Orange – Snagless RJ45, LSZH, 28AWG, 100W PoE
£14.36
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
StarTech Ethernet Cable N6PATC15MYL - 15m CAT6 Yellow, Gigabit RJ45, 100W PoE++
£9.51
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00