StarTech 4-Port 8K HDMI Switch, 60Hz UHD, HDR10+ (4PORT-8K-HDMI-SWITCH)

StarTech.com 4PORT-8K-HDMI-SWITCH video switch

StarTech 4-Port 8K HDMI Switch, 60Hz UHD, HDR10+ (4PORT-8K-HDMI-SWITCH)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.54
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 4-Port 8K HDMI Switch, HDMI 2.1 Switcher 4K 120Hz HDR10+, 8K 60Hz UHD, HDMI Switch 4 In 1 Out, Auto/Manual Source Switching, Power Adapter and Remote Included

3-5 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery

StarTech 4-Port 8K HDMI Switch, 60Hz UHD, HDR10+ (4PORT-8K-HDMI-SWITCH)

£76.06
Free Delivery

StarTech 4-Port 8K HDMI Switch, 60Hz UHD, HDR10+ (4PORT-8K-HDMI-SWITCH)

In stock
£78.39
Delivery from £12.00

Startech 4-Port 8K Hdmi Switch Hdmi 2.1 Switcher 4K 120Hz Hdr10+ 8K 60Hz Uhd Hdm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.85
Free Delivery

StarTech 4-Port 8K HDMI Switch, 60Hz UHD, HDR10+ (4PORT-8K-HDMI-SWITCH)

In stock
£82.78
Free Delivery

StarTech 4-Port 8K HDMI Switch, 60Hz UHD, HDR10+ (4PORT-8K-HDMI-SWITCH)

In stock
£83.26
Free Delivery

StarTech 4-Port 8K HDMI Switch, 60Hz UHD, HDR10+ (4PORT-8K-HDMI-SWITCH)

In stock
£84.89
Free Delivery

StarTech 4-Port 8K HDMI Switch, 60Hz UHD, HDR10+ (4PORT-8K-HDMI-SWITCH)

In stock
£85.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
StarTech 4-Port 8K HDMI Switch, 60Hz UHD, HDR10+ (4PORT-8K-HDMI-SWITCH)

Cheapest offer

4-PORT 8K HDMI SWITCH: Connect four HDMI sources to a single HDMI display with support up to 8K 60Hz or 4K 144Hz/120Hz; HDR10+; Supports Dolby TrueHD/Atmos, DTS-HD Master Audio/DTS:X for high quality audio SWITCHING MODES: 8K HDMI Switcher supports automatic and manual switching; Auto mode automatically switches to the latest active source connection; Manually switch using the push button or the included remote control (batteries not incl.) HDMI 2.1 COMPATIBLE: 8K Video Switch supports HDMI variable refresh rate, auto low-latency mode, CEC, 7.1-channel audio, and HDCP 2.3/2.2/1.4; Automatic Video Switch is backwards compatible with HDMI 2.0 devices and lower resolutions; 48Gbps Bandwidth FLEXIBLE POWER OPTIONS: 4-in 1-out HDMI Switch is USB powered with an available 5V 1A USB port; If a USB port is unavailable, the 8K switch can also be powered with the included USB wall charger and 2.5ft (78cm) USB Micro-B power cable THOUGHTFUL DESIGN: Durable metal housing, included wall mount brackets, and rubber feet make this HDMI 2.1 Switch ideal for many installation environments; LEDs for checking port status and included IR remote for switching; No drivers or software required
£74.54
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk