StarTech.com Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000Mbps MM Fibre LC 550m

Used Offers from

StarTech.com Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000Mbps MM Fibre LC 550m

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£185.99
Free Delivery

StarTech.com Multimode (MM) LC Fiber Media Converter for 1Gbe Network - 550m Range - Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm - with SFP Transceiver (ET91000LC2)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£191.62
Free Delivery

StarTech.com Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000Mbps MM Fibre LC 550m

Next Day
£192.99
Free Delivery

StarTech.com Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000Mbps MM Fibre LC 550m

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.15
Free Delivery

Startech Multimode Mm Lc Fiber Media Converter for 1Gbe Network 550M Range Gigab

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.25
Free Delivery

StarTech.com Multimode (MM) LC Fiber Media Converter for 1Gbe Network - 550m Range - Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm - with SFP Transceiver (ET91000LC2)

In stock
£195.53
Free Delivery

StarTech.com Multimode (MM) LC Fiber Media Converter for 1Gbe Network - 550m Range - Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm - with SFP Transceiver (ET91000LC2)

In stock
£196.23
Free Delivery

StarTech.com Multimode (MM) LC Fiber Media Converter for 1Gbe Network - 550m Range - Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm - with SFP Transceiver (ET91000LC2)

In stock
£199.88
Free Delivery

StarTech.com Multimode (MM) LC Fiber Media Converter for 1Gbe Network - 550m Range - Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm - with SFP Transceiver (ET91000LC2)

£201.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

StarTech Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ET90110SC2 - 10/100 Mbps SC, up to 1.2 miles/2 km
£67.42
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.38
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km
£84.99
Compare 6 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech.com 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter Sc 2 Km in Black StarTech.com Black
£103.56
Go to shop
debenhams.com
StarTech.com Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000Mbps MM Fibre LC 550m

Cheapest offer

Wired. 2000 Mbit/s 550 m 850 nm. Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports: 1 DC-in jack. Multi-mode Fiber ports quantity: 1 LC. Black. Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 550 m / 1804 ft over Multimode LC fiber. The ET91000LC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multimode Fiber Media Converter (LC, 550m) lets you extend a Gigabit Ethernet network over multimode fiber, at distances up to 550m (1804 ft).. A cost-effective solution for connecting a Gigabit Ethernet (1000Base-T) network to remote network segments over a (1000Base-LX/SX) fiber backbone, this GbE to MM fiber converter supports full Gigabit speeds for ideal network performance and scalability. Designed to offer a durable and convenient Ethernet-to-fiber solution, the Ethernet to LC Fiber converter features an all-steel chassis, and a simple plug-and-play installation with minimal configuration required.. For added versatility, this fiber media converter supports standalone operation, or installation into the 20 Slot, 2U Rackmount Chassis
£185.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk