StarTech.com Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 1m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10Gbps Low Power Passive Transceiver Module DAC Firepower ASR920 (SFPCMM1M)

StarTech.com SFP+ Twinax Direct Attach Cable SFPCMM1M Cisco Compatible 10GbE Passive 1m

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 1m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10Gbps Low Power Passive Transceiver Module DAC Firepower ASR920 (SFPCMM1M)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£30.63
Delivery from £12.00

STARTECH SFPCMM1M (001) StarTech SFPCMM1M 1m SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GbE Twinax Direct

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.59
Delivery from £14.12

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 1m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10Gbps Low Power Passive Transceiver Module DAC Firepower ASR920 (SFPCMM1M)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.82
Free Delivery

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 1m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10Gbps Low Power Passive Transceiver Module DAC Firepower ASR920 (SFPCMM1M)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.49
Free Delivery

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 1m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10Gbps Low Power Passive Transceiver Module DAC Firepower ASR920 (SFPCMM1M)

In stock
£34.36
Free Delivery

Startech 1M 10G Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable for Cisco Sfp-H10Gb-Cu1M 10Gbe

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.15
Free Delivery

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 1m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10Gbps Low Power Passive Transceiver Module DAC Firepower ASR920 (SFPCMM1M)

In stock
£35.16
Free Delivery

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 1m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10Gbps Low Power Passive Transceiver Module DAC Firepower ASR920 (SFPCMM1M)

In stock
£36.74
Free Delivery

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 1m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10Gbps Low Power Passive Transceiver Module DAC Firepower ASR920 (SFPCMM1M)

In stock
£38.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 1m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10Gbps Low Power Passive Transceiver Module DAC Firepower ASR920 (SFPCMM1M)

Cheapest offer

100% CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU1M COMPATIBLE: Works with Cisco switches like Firepower, ASR920, ASR9000, C9300, C3850 and others TECHNICAL SPECS: 1m (3.3ft) | 10 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2 x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG Wire Gauge | PVC Cable Jacket | Hot swappable | MSA Compliant TESTED FOR OEM HOST COMPATIBILITY: Hot-swappable in Cisco routers and switches OUTSTANDING SUPPORT: Backed by StarTech.com for the life of the cable itself, not your equipment; our cables won't void your OEM support and with access to our Tech Advisors 5/24 WORKS WITH MSA COMPLIANT SWITCHES: Low power 10GbE DAC also works with switch models from Ubiquiti, D-Link, Netgear, Supermicro, TP-Link and more that accept uncoded modules and transceivers
£30.63
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M Compatible 5m 40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Direct Attach Breakout Cable Twinax - Copper DAC 40 Gbps Low Power Passive Transceiver - Cisco Firepower C9300 (QSFP4SFP10C5)
£263.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech.com Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-5M Compatible 5m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC (EXSFP10GEDA5)
£58.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech JG081CST 5m SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - HPE JG081C Compatibl - StarTech.com
£49.43
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00