StarTech.com DC Power Adapter - 5V, 4A

Startech Dc Power Adapter Charger Black

StarTech.com DC Power Adapter - 5V, 4A

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £4.99

StarTech.com 5V DC Power Adapter - 5 Volts, 4 Amps - Power adapter - AC 100-240 V - SVA5M4NEUA

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.95
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech.com 5V DC Power Adapter - 5 Volts, 4 Amps - Power adapter - AC 100-240 V - SVA5M4NEUA

£17.95
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech.com DC Power Adapter - 5V, 4A

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£20.54
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 5V DC Power Adapter - 5 Volts, 4 Amps - Power adapter - AC 100-240 V - SVA5M4NEUA

In stock
£20.71
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 5V DC Power Adapter - 5 Volts, 4 Amps - Power adapter - AC 100-240 V - SVA5M4NEUA

In stock
£21.79
Free Delivery

StarTech.com DC Power Adapter - 5V 4A

Next Day
£24.02
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 5V DC Power Adapter - 5 Volts, 4 Amps - Power adapter - AC 100-240 V - SVA5M4NEUA

In stock
£25.58
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 5V DC Power Adapter - 5 Volts, 4 Amps - Power adapter - AC 100-240 V - SVA5M4NEUA

In stock
£25.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

StarTech.com Industrial Gigabit PoE Splitter 90W Ultra Power OverEthernet
£131.89
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Startech 4 Port Gigabit Midspan Poe+ Injector 802.3At And 802.3Af 52 V Dc 2.31 A
£139.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech.com DC Power Adapter - 12V, 2A
£15.99
Compare 14 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
StarTech.com Universal DC Power Adapter for Industrial USB Hubs - 20V, 3.25A
Free Delivery
StarTech.com DC Power Adapter - 12V, 2A - Universal Replacement Power Adapter (
£24.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech.com DC Power Adapter - 5V, 4A

Cheapest offer

Power supply type: Indoor. Input voltage: 110-240 V Output voltage: 5 V. Purpose: Universal. Brand compatibility: Any brand. Black. This 5V power supply can provide a power source for any electronic device that has an C-type barrel and requires 5 volts and up to 4 amps of power.. Replace your failed or lost power adapter. The adapter is a perfect replacement for the lost or damaged power adapter you've used to power your existing electronics.. Keep a spare power adapter on hand. When downtime isn't an option, keeping spare power adapters on hand ensures that you won't be left waiting for a replacement to arrive or have to replace your devices just for the sake of a compatible power source.. The SVA5M4NEUA is backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support.. Features. Brand compatibility. Any brand. Power plug type. Type M. Output current. 4 A. Output voltage. 5 V. Input current. 0.8 A. Input voltage. 110-240 V. Power supply type. Indoor. Purpose. Universal.
£16.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk