StarTech.com Industrial 5 Port Gigabit PoE Switch - 30W - Power Over Ethernet Switch - Hardened GbE PoE+ Unmanaged Switch - Rugged High Power Gigabit Network Switch IP-30/-40 C to 75 C - TAA

StarTech Industrial 5-Port Gigabit PoE Switch - 30W PoE+ Unmanaged, Hardened, -40°C to 75°C

StarTech.com Industrial 5 Port Gigabit PoE Switch - 30W - Power Over Ethernet Switch - Hardened GbE PoE+ Unmanaged Switch - Rugged High Power Gigabit Network Switch IP-30/-40 C to 75 C - TAA

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£225.99
Free Delivery

StarTech Industrial 5-Port Gigabit PoE Switch, 30W (IESC1G50UP)

In stock
£231.61
Free Delivery

StarTech Industrial 5-Port Gigabit PoE Switch, 30W (IESC1G50UP)

In stock
£231.63
Free Delivery

StarTech Industrial 5-Port Gigabit PoE Switch, 30W (IESC1G50UP)

In stock
£233.86
Free Delivery

StarTech Industrial 5-Port Gigabit PoE Switch, 30W (IESC1G50UP)

In stock
£233.94
Free Delivery

StarTech Industrial 5-Port Gigabit PoE Switch, 30W (IESC1G50UP)

In stock
£234.46
Free Delivery

Startech Industrial 5 Port Gigabit Poe Switch 30W Power Over Ethernet Switch Gbe

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.65
Free Delivery

StarTech.com Industrial 5 Port Gigabit PoE Switch - 30W - Power Over Ethernet Sw

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£240.00
Free Delivery

StarTech Industrial 5-Port Gigabit PoE Switch, 30W (IESC1G50UP)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£247.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
StarTech.com Industrial 5 Port Gigabit PoE Switch - 30W - Power Over Ethernet Switch - Hardened GbE PoE+ Unmanaged Switch - Rugged High Power Gigabit Network Switch IP-30/-40 C to 75 C - TAA

Cheapest offer

POWER OVER ETHERNET: Gigabit PoE Switch provides up to 30W of PSE power per PoE port to IEEE 802.3af (PoE) & IEEE 802.3at (PoE+) / Use with devices like cameras & access points using Cat 5e/6. FLEXIBLE POWER INPUT: Power over Ethernet network switch can be hardwired using terminal block (48-56VDC) power or powered using a standard (48-56VDC) Type-N barrel wall adapter (not included). ROBUST DESIGN: Industrial Network Switch w/MTBF 500,000+hrs @ 50C / Vibration, shock & free fall rated / Rugged industrial IP-30 aluminum housing / -40C to 75C hardened operating temp / DIN/Wall Mount. TECH SPECS: 5 Port GbE Switch / 4 PoE ports / IEEE 802.3af / IEEE 802.3at / 10/100/1000 Mbps / Unmanaged / Redundant Power Input / Terminal Block Power / Total power budget: 120W. STARTECH.COM ADVANTAGE: IT professionals' choice for over 30 years / This Gigabit PoE switch is backed for 2-years by StarTech.com, including free 24/5 North America based multi-lingual tech support. Rugged PoE Switch | 30 Watts |
£225.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk