StarTech N6PATC1MBL 1m Blue Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Ve...

StarTech.com 1m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Blue CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE RJ45 UTP Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested/Wiring is UL Certified/TIA

Used Offers from

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.79

StarTech.com 1m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Blue CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE++ RJ45 UTP Category 6 Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested UL/TIA Certified (N6PATC1MBL)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.67
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech.com 1m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Blue CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE++ RJ45 UTP Category 6 Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested UL/TIA Certified (N6PATC1MBL)

£4.77
Delivery from £4.49

StarTech.com 1m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable - 1 m Patch Cord

10-15 days
£5.45
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 1m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Blue CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE++ RJ45 UTP Category 6 Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested UL/TIA Certified (N6PATC1MBL)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.19
Delivery from £0.49

StarTech.com 1m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Blue CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE++ RJ45 UTP Category 6 Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested UL/TIA Certified (N6PATC1MBL)

In stock
£8.69
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 1m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Blue CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE++ RJ45 UTP Category 6 Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested UL/TIA Certified (N6PATC1MBL)

In stock
£9.13
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 1m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Blue CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE++ RJ45 UTP Category 6 Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested UL/TIA Certified (N6PATC1MBL)

In stock
£9.13
Free Delivery

StarTech.com 1m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - Blue CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE++ RJ45 UTP Category 6 Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested UL/TIA Certified (N6PATC1MBL)

In stock
£10.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

13 Variants from £3.11

Cheapest offer

StarTech.com Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cables ETL Verified - StarTech.com N6PATC1MBL, The StarTech.com N6PATC1MBL 1m Blue Snagless Cat 6 Cables are perfect for concealed cable runs or rackmount systems. Their 0.5mm copper conductors and 50-micron gold connectors ensure high-performance for your demanding Ethernet applications such as Power-over-Ethernet. Their RJ45 connectors deliver optimum conductivity while eliminating signal loss due to oxidation or corrosion.You can select from a wide variety of colours and lengths to complete your network solutions. That way, you can organize your cable runs and identify network connections faster, and easily find the cables that best suit your networking requirements.Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime warranty. StarTech N6PATC1MBL 1m Blue Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Verified
£3.79
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)