StarTech USB-A to HDMI Converter, 1080p 60Hz, Driver Required, Windows

StarTech USB 3.0 to HDMI Adapter - Slim Design - 1920x1200

StarTech USB-A to HDMI Converter, 1080p 60Hz, Driver Required, Windows

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

StarTech USB-A to HDMI Converter, 1080p 60Hz, Driver Required, Windows

£28.94
Free Delivery

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to HDMI Adapter, USB to HDMI Monitor Converter for Windows, 1080P (no support for macOS/ChromeOS/Linux) - TAA

3-5 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

Portable USB 3.0 to HDMI Adapter from StarTech.com

1 day
£32.99
Delivery from £5.48

Startech Usb 3.0 To Hdmi Adapter Usb To Hdmi Monitor Converter for Windows 1080P

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.15
Free Delivery

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to HDMI Adapter USB to HDMI Monitor Converter for Windows 1

£34.25
Free Delivery

StarTech USB-A to HDMI Converter, 1080p 60Hz, Driver Required, Windows

In stock
£34.94
Free Delivery

StarTech USB-A to HDMI Converter, 1080p 60Hz, Driver Required, Windows

In stock
£35.76
Free Delivery

StarTech.com USB32HDES USB 3.0 To HDMI Adapter - Slim

Unknown
£36.90
• 1
• 2
StarTech USB-A to HDMI Converter, 1080p 60Hz, Driver Required, Windows

Cheapest offer

WINDOWS ONLY / DRIVERS REQUIRED: Adapter is only compatible with Windows OS and does not support macOS, ChromeOS or Linux; Works w/ all Windows X86/X64/ARM platforms: Intel, AMD & Snapdragon X Copilot+ PC; Admin rights are required to install the drivers INCREASE YOUR PRODUCTIVITY: USB to HDMI monitor adapter lets you extend your desktop by adding an HDMI monitor to your laptop or desktop computer; Ideal for your workstation setup in the office or working from home INCREASE YOUR PRODUCTIVITY: USB to HDMI monitor adapter lets you extend your desktop by adding an HDMI monitor to your laptop or desktop computer; Ideal for your workstation setup in the office or working from home SYSTEM REQUIREMENTS: Windows 7 or above; Admin rights to install drivers; Quad-Core 2.4GHz Processor (Intel i5 recommended); 4GB System Memory; HDMI Display; HDMI Cable; This adapter is not designed for graphically intensive applications, such as gaming TRAVEL FRIENDLY: External video graphics card features a lightweight compact design and is USB bus-powered with no extra power supply required (USB Bus Powered)
£25.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.