BOSCH 0 986 024 040 Starter motor

STARTER 0 986 024 040

BOSCH 0 986 024 040 Starter motor

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£148.99
Delivery from £8.45

Starter motor Clockwise rotation Self-supporting 0 986 024 040 BOSCH for AUDI Q5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£222.15
Delivery from £12.00

Starter motor Clockwise rotation Self-supporting 0 986 024 040 BOSCH for AUDI Q5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£233.65
Free Delivery

Starter for BOSCH 0 986 024 040 AUDI A5 (8T3) 2 2008-2012

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.46
Free Delivery

BOSCH Starter Motor for Audi A5 TDi 177 CGLC 2.0 October 2011 to October 2017

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£466.25
Free Delivery

BOSCH Starter Motor for Audi A6 TDi CGLE 2.0 Litre January 2012 to January 2018

£466.25
Free Delivery

BOSCH Starter Motor for Audi A5 TDi 143 CMEA 2.0 Litre April 2010 to April 2014

£466.25
Free Delivery

BOSCH Starter Motor for Audi A4 TDi 170 Quattro Avant CAHA 2.0 Aug 2008-Aug 2012

£466.25
Free Delivery

BOSCH Starter Motor for Audi A5 TDi 177 CGLC 2.0 October 2011 to October 2017

£466.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 021 220 Starter motor
£123.99
Compare 65 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 026 340 Starter motor
£206.13
Compare 61 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 020 220 Starter motor
£120.99
Compare 62 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0986025070 Starter Fits Audi A1 A3 Q2 Seat Altea Altea XL Arona Skoda VW
£111.99
Compare 236 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0986024200 Starter Fits Alfa Romeo MiTo Fiat 500 500 C Doblo Idea Lancia
£88.99
Compare 195 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 024 040 Starter motor

Cheapest offer

Exchange Part: ; Voltage [V]: 12; Rated Power [kW]: 2,5; Number of mounting bores: 1; Number of threaded holes: 1; Number of Teeth: 10; Clamp: 50, 30; Flange Diameter [mm]: 66; Rotation Direction: Clockwise rotation; Pinion Rest Position [mm]: 23; Starter Type: Self-supporting; Thread Size: M12; Bore Diameter 2 [mm]: 11; Length [mm]: 247; Position/Degree: rechts; Mounting Angle [degrees]: 16; Jaw opening angle measurement [Degree]: 100; Mounting bore angle measurement [degree]: 16; TecDoc Engine Number: 20597, 20598, 20864, 21118, 23939, 24406, 24870, 24941, 24943, 24948, 24949, 25767, 26329, 26713, 26714, 27985, 28002; Construction Year from: 01/2012, 03/2012, 05/2009, 05/2010, 05/2013, 08/2011, 09/2013, 11/2010, 11/2011; Construction Year to: 01/2012, 03/2012, 03/2013, 04/2015, 04/2016, 05/2013, 05/2015, 06/2014, 06/2016, 07/2013; Manufacturer Restriction: Bosch; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with start-stop function; for PR number: 7L8
£148.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk