Statesman Edc50B - Black 4 Zone Electric Cooker

Statesman EDC50W Fan Assisted Double Oven Electric Cooker, 4 Zone Ceramic Hob, Integrated Grill, 50cm Wide, Double Glazed Door, 1 Deep Tray with Wired Chrome Grid, White

Statesman Edc50B - Black 4 Zone Electric Cooker

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£408.99
Free Delivery

STATESMAN EDC50B 50 cm Electric Ceramic Cooker - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£414.00
Delivery from £5.99

Statesman EDC50W Fan Assisted Double Oven Electric Cooker, 4 Zone Ceramic Hob, Integrated Grill, 50cm Wide, Double Glazed Door, 1 Deep Tray with Wired Chrome Grid, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£414.99
Free Delivery

Statesman Double Oven EDC50B Electric Cooker Self-Clean ETC Enamel Metal Black

10 Working Days
£587.99
Free Delivery
Statesman Edc50B - Black 4 Zone Electric Cooker

Cheapest offer

The Statesman EDC50B is a stylish and energy-efficient double electric oven cooker perfect for modern kitchens. With a sleek black finish, it features a fan-assisted main oven and a separate grill compartment, providing versatile cooking options. A-rated for energy efficiency 4-zone smooth ceramic hob Double glazed door for improved insulation Moulded enamel oven walls for easy cleaning Integrated grill for convenient grilling and browning 50cm width to fit most kitchen spaces 2 chrome shelves and 1 deep tray with wired grid included 106 litre total oven capacity for all your baking needs.
£408.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Statesman EDC50W Fan Assisted Double Oven Electric Cooker, 4 Zone Ceramic Hob, Integrated Grill, 50cm Wide, Double Glazed Door, 1 Deep Tray with Wired Chrome Grid, White
£414.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Statesman EDC50W - White 4 Zone Electric Cooker - A energy
£387.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery