Status 12 Inch Oscillating Portable Desk Fan | 3 Speed Adjustable Angle Fan | Antique Brass | S12ADESKFAN1PKB

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£34.99
Free Delivery

STATUS S12ADESKFAN1PKB Portable 12" Desk Fan - Brass, Gold,Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Status 12 Inch Oscillating Portable Desk Fan | 3 Speed Adjustable Angle Fan | Antique Brass | S12ADESKFAN1PKB

In stock
£38.47
Free Delivery

Status 12 Inch Oscillating Portable Desk Fan | 3 Speed Adjustable Angle Fan | Antique Brass | S12ADESKFAN1PKB

In stock
£44.49
Free Delivery

Status 12" Oscillating Antique Brass Desktop Fan - [CR222]

3-5 days
£53.00
Free Delivery

Status 12 Inch Oscillating Portable Desk Fan | 3 Speed Adjustable Angle Fan | Antique Brass | S12ADESKFAN1PKB

In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Status S12DESKFAN 12" 3 Speed Oscillating Desk Fan White
£19.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STATUS QUO - DRIVING TO GLORY LIMITED EDITION 12" BLUE ETCHED SINGLE [VINYL]
£29.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.15
Status Desk Fan | 12 Inch Oscillating Portable Fan | 3 Speed Adjustable Angle Fan | Chrome | S12CDESKFAN1PKB
£57.08
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
STATUS QUO - AIN'T COMPLAINING 12 INCH (12" VINYL) UK VERTIGO 1988
£119.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Status 12 Inch Oscillating Portable Desk Fan | 3 Speed Adjustable Angle Fan | Antique Brass | S12ADESKFAN1PKB

Cheapest offer

12 INCH OSCILLATING FAN: Compact size ideal for desks and small spaces while providing effective cooling. 3 SPEED SETTINGS: Customizable airflow with three different speed options for your comfort. ADJUSTABLE ANGLE: Tilting head allows you to direct airflow exactly where you need it. ANTIQUE BRASS FINISH: Elegant and classic design that adds a touch of sophistication to any room. PORTABLE DESIGN: Lightweight and easy to move, perfect for home, office, or any portable cooling needs.
£34.99
Unknown
amazon.co.uk