Status 16 inch Oscillating portable Desk Fan | 3 Speed Adjustable Angle Fan | White | S16DESKFAN1PKB

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.37
Delivery from £6.32

Status 16 inch Oscillating portable Desk Fan | 3 Speed Adjustable Angle Fan | White | S16DESKFAN1PKB

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.00
Free Delivery

Status Cooling Fan, White, 16" S16Deskfan1Pkb

1-3 working days
£29.23
Delivery from £6.00

Status Cooling Fan - 16 Inch White Portable Fan with Adjustable Angle

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.57
Free Delivery

Status 16 inch Oscillating portable Desk Fan | 3 Speed Adjustable Angle Fan | White | S16DESKFAN1PKB

In stock
£31.35
Free Delivery

Status 16 inch Oscillating portable Desk Fan | 3 Speed Adjustable Angle Fan | White | S16DESKFAN1PKB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.61
Free Delivery

STATUS 3 Speed Oscillating Desk Fan - 16in. [S16DESKFAN1PKB]

1-2 days
£32.21
Free Delivery

Status 16 inch Oscillating portable Desk Fan | 3 Speed Adjustable Angle Fan | White | S16DESKFAN1PKB

In stock
£32.99
Delivery from £6.99

Status 16 inch Oscillating portable Desk Fan | 3 Speed Adjustable Angle Fan | White | S16DESKFAN1PKB

In stock
£35.00
Delivery from £5.61
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Alpine HDZ-653 Status Speakers Hi-Res 6.5 Inch 16.5cm 3 Way Component 100w RMS
£999.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STATUS 16" Pedestal Fan - White, White
£19.95
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Status 16 inch Oscillating portable Desk Fan | 3 Speed Adjustable Angle Fan | White | S16DESKFAN1PKB

Cheapest offer

included components; cord, Weight: 4.065103649018 Pounds, Manufacturer: Status
£28.37
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk