Status 2w = 9w = 65 lumens - LED - GLS - BC - RN1 - Antique - Golden

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£4.85
Delivery from £3.95

Status Filament LED Bulbs [Pack of 12] Type:GLS (Extra Warm White 1800k) 2w / Non-Dimmable/Cap: B22 / Golden Antique Finish / 15000 Hours/Multipack [2SRLGBC1PKB12]

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.70
1.06 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

LED BC | B22 Golden Antique GLS 2w 7263793

2-3 days
£18.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

Upright Portable Fan Heater - 2000W
£9.50
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STATUS Portable 2kW Dual Position Small Fan Heater - (FH2P-2000W1PKB)
£20.02
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
STATUS Portable 2kW Dual Position Small Fan Heater - (FH2P-2000W1PKB)
£21.46
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Status 2w = 9w = 65 lumens - LED - GLS - BC - RN1 - Antique - Golden

Cheapest offer

2w = 9w = 65 lumensLED65 LumensGLSBC / Bayonet Cap / B22RN1AntiqueGoldenFilament LEDPack Quantity: 1 Pack
£4.85
3 Days
electricalworld.com (UK)