Status 4 Inch USB Desk Fan, Mini Portable Single Speed Personal Cooling Fan for Office, Laptop and Travel Use, White (SUSBWHWFAN1PKB4)

STATUS SUSBWHWFAN1PKB4 4" USB Desk Fan - White, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£3.99
Free Delivery

Status 4 Inch USB Desk Fan, Mini Portable Single Speed Personal Cooling Fan for Office, Laptop and Travel Use, White (SUSBWHWFAN1PKB4)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.99
Delivery from £1.99

Status 4 Inch USB Desk Fan, Mini Portable Single Speed Personal Cooling Fan for Office, Laptop and Travel Use, White (SUSBWHWFAN1PKB4)

In stock
£4.99
Delivery from £3.50

Status 4" Mini USB Powered Desk Fan - White Metal Finish, SUSBWHWFAN1PKB4

2-3 days
£6.34
Free Delivery

Status 4 Inch USB Desk Fan, Mini Portable Single Speed Personal Cooling Fan for Office, Laptop and Travel Use, White (SUSBWHWFAN1PKB4)

In stock
£8.68
Free Delivery

Status 4 Inch USB Desk Fan, Mini Portable Single Speed Personal Cooling Fan for Office, Laptop and Travel Use, White (SUSBWHWFAN1PKB4)

In stock
£9.90
Free Delivery

Status 4 Inch USB White Metal Mini Desk Fan - Quiet USB Powered Portable C in Black Status Black

3-5 working days
£10.14

Status 4 Inch USB Desk Fan, Mini Portable Single Speed Personal Cooling Fan for Office, Laptop and Travel Use, White (SUSBWHWFAN1PKB4)

In stock
£10.69
Free Delivery

Status Portable Usb Powered 4" Desk Mini Fan White Metal

1-3 working days
£18.96
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Status Xpelair DX100TR 4 inch (100mm) Simply Silent DX100 Bathroom Fan wit in White Status White
£46.65
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Status USB Desk Fan, 4 Inch Portable Mini Single Speed Small Chrome Fan, SUSBCRMFAN1PKB4
£6.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Status 4" Mini USB Metal Fan -black
£3.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Status USB Desk Fan | 4 Inch Portable Mini Fan | Single Speed Small Fan | White | SUSBWHWFAN1PKB4 (Pack of 2)
£7.98
3.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Status 4 Inch USB Desk Fan, Mini Portable Single Speed Personal Cooling Fan for Office, Laptop and Travel Use, White (SUSBWHWFAN1PKB4)

Cheapest offer

USB POWERED COOLING Connects directly to laptops, power banks or USB adapters, providing convenient personal airflow for desks, workstations and travel without requiring mains power. COMPACT 4 INCH DESIGN Small fan size delivers focused airflow for close-range cooling, ideal for desks, bedside tables and study areas where space is limited. SINGLE SPEED OPERATION Simple one-speed setting provides consistent airflow, making it easy to use for everyday cooling without complicated controls. LIGHTWEIGHT PORTABLE DESIGN Easy to carry and store in bags or luggage, making it suitable for office use, commuting, travel and home working environments. CLEAN WHITE FINISH Neutral white design blends easily into modern home or office setups while offering a practical and tidy cooling solution.
£3.99
amazon.co.uk