Status 4 Inch USB Desk Fan, Mini Portable Single Speed Personal Cooling Fan for Office, Laptop and Travel Use, Chrome (SUSBCRMFAN1PKB4)

Status USB Desk Fan, 4 Inch Portable Mini Single Speed Small Chrome Fan, SUSBCRMFAN1PKB4

Status 4 Inch USB Desk Fan, Mini Portable Single Speed Personal Cooling Fan for Office, Laptop and Travel Use, Chrome (SUSBCRMFAN1PKB4)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.99
Delivery from £3.50

Status 4 Inch USB Desk Fan, Mini Portable Single Speed Personal Cooling Fan for Office, Laptop and Travel Use, Chrome (SUSBCRMFAN1PKB4)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Status 4 Inch USB Desk Fan, Mini Portable Single Speed Personal Cooling Fan for Office, Laptop and Travel Use, Chrome (SUSBCRMFAN1PKB4)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.03
Delivery from £4.49

Mini USB Cooling Fan - Chrome - 4in.

2-3 days
£12.63
Free Delivery

Status 4 Inch USB Desk Fan, Mini Portable Single Speed Personal Cooling Fan for Office, Laptop and Travel Use, Chrome (SUSBCRMFAN1PKB4)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.63
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Status 4" Mini USB Metal Fan -black
£3.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Status USB Desk Fan | 4 Inch Portable Mini Fan | Single Speed Small Fan | White | SUSBWHWFAN1PKB4 (Pack of 2)
£7.98
3.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Status USB Desk Fan, 4 Inch Portable Mini Single Speed Small Chrome Fan, SUSBCRMFAN1PKB4 (Pack of 2)
£24.06
12.03 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Social Signal Light USB LED Lamp Desk or Wall, Red Yellow Green Status Indicator Home Office Focus, Do Not Disturb Sign, Black
£13.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Status 4 Inch USB Desk Fan, Mini Portable Single Speed Personal Cooling Fan for Office, Laptop and Travel Use, Chrome (SUSBCRMFAN1PKB4)

Cheapest offer

USB POWERED COOLING Connects بسهولة to laptops, power banks or USB adapters, providing convenient personal airflow for desks, workstations and travel environments without mains power. COMPACT 4 INCH DESIGN Small fan size delivers focused airflow for close-range cooling, ideal for desks, bedside tables and study areas where space is limited. SINGLE SPEED OPERATION Simple one-speed setting provides consistent airflow, making it easy to use for everyday cooling without complicated controls. PORTABLE LIGHTWEIGHT BUILD Easy to carry and store in bags or luggage, making it suitable for office use, commuting, travel and home working setups. CHROME METAL FINISH Durable chrome design offers a modern and stylish look while providing reliable everyday performance for indoor use.
£6.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk