STATUS Car Charger, Wireless 15W | Car Charger Adapter, Includes USB-C Cable, Black | Wireless | SBWCC1PKB6

STATUS Wireless Phone Car Charger | Mobile Phone Wireless Charger | SBWCC1PKB6

STATUS Car Charger, Wireless 15W | Car Charger Adapter, Includes USB-C Cable, Black | Wireless | SBWCC1PKB6

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.00
Delivery from £4.49

Wireless Car Charger Vent Holder Mount - Black

3-5 working days
£8.50
Delivery from £3.95

STATUS Car Charger, Wireless 15W | Car Charger Adapter, Includes USB-C Cable, Black | Wireless | SBWCC1PKB6

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yealink RoomPanel E2 8″ all-in-one Android 13 panel with LED status bar, touch control, and RFID/NFC for room scheduling.
£586.79
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
mophrati Wireless Microphone For Cell Phone Easy To Portable Noise-cancelling Charging Status ABS Wireless LavalierS Microphone, Type-c, Dual microphones
£14.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yealink RoomPanel Plus E2 - Specially designed planning panel for meeting rooms
£546.00
Compare 8 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
STATUS Car Charger, Wireless 15W | Car Charger Adapter, Includes USB-C Cable, Black | Wireless | SBWCC1PKB6

Cheapest offer

FAST 15 W WIRELESS POWER Delivers up to 15 W for rapid top-ups, recognising compatible iPhone, Samsung and Pixel models and adjusting current automatically so you arrive with batteries ready for meetings or long days out. AUTO GRIP SENSOR ARMS Infrared sensor opens cradle when a phone approaches, then clamps firmly to prevent wobble over potholes and sharp turns; press the side button for one-handed release at journey’s end. 360° ADJUSTABLE VENT MOUNT Ball joint rotates portrait or landscape, keeping navigation in view without blocking the windscreen; silicone prongs lock to horizontal or vertical vents while shielding trim from scratches. USB-C POWER LEAD INCLUDED One-metre braided cable connects cleanly to a dash adapter or power bank, letting you route wiring around consoles and eliminate dangling cords that tangle gear sticks. CASE-FRIENDLY SAFETY CHIP Charges through cases up to 5 mm and features over-current, over-heat and foreign-object detection, ensuring cooler, safer charging on commutes or cross-country road trips.
£8.00
amazon.co.uk