Staub 31 cm Silicone Skimming ladle

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£19.95
Delivery from £4.95

STAUB 40503-100 Acacia Wood Skimmer 31 cm Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.14
Free Delivery

STAUB 40503-100 Acacia Wood Skimmer 31 cm Black

In stock
£29.94
Delivery from £8.06

STAUB 40503-100 Acacia Wood Skimmer 31 cm Black

In stock
£37.29
Delivery from £2.80
Staub 31 cm Silicone Skimming ladle

Cheapest offer

31 cm long. High-quality material for durability. Suitable for use on enamelled and non-stick surfaces. High temperature resistance. Hand wash only. Hand wash only. Designed by STAUB
£19.95
2-3 working days
zwilling.com/uk/

Product Information

Logistics data

Country of origin France

Technical details

Dishwasher proof Yes
Temperature (max) 220 °C
Hanging loop Yes
Doesn't contain Bisphenol A (BPA)
Product colour Black
Handle material Wood
Handle colour Wood
Material Silicone

Weight & dimensions

Length 310 mm
Width 94 mm
Height 39 mm

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Staub 31 cm Silicone Tongs
£9.95
Compare 2 prices
zwilling.com/uk/
Delivery from £4.95
Staub Serving spoon, 31 cm, Silicone
£19.95
Compare 2 prices
zwilling.com/uk/
Delivery from £4.95
STAUB Staub oval fish dish black
£125.06
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAUB Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Oval 31 cm, 5.5 L, La Mer
£244.06
Compare 2 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte oval 31 cm, White Truffel, 40501-416 / 11031107
£230.46
Compare 2 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00