Staub - Universal Tong Silicone 31 cm - Black

Staub 31 cm Silicone Tongs

Used Offers from

Staub - Universal Tong Silicone 31 cm - Black

Cheapest Price
in_stock
£13.30
Delivery from £9.00

Staub 31 cm Silicone Tongs

2-3 working days
£14.95
Delivery from £4.95

Staub Staub Brand-Embossed Silicone Tongs Black

2 to 5 day
£15.00

STAUB Acacia Wood Tongs 31 cm Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.82
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

STAUB Staub serving spoon 31 cm
£17.30
Compare 5 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
STAUB 1004024 Cast Iron Oval Fish Plate, Black, 31 cm
£111.24
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staub - La Cocotte oval 31 cm, White Truffel, 40501-416 / 11031107
£233.74
Compare 2 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
STAUB Staub risotto spoon 31 cm
£13.40
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
STAUB Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Oval 31 cm, 5.5 L, La Mer
£237.30
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staub - Universal Tong Silicone 31 cm - Black

Cheapest offer

Universal tong by Staub with an ergonomic design in silicone with a good grip perfect for taking on any challenge in the kitchen and an elegant look.
£13.30
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk