STAUB Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Oval 33 cm, 6.7 L, Graphite Grey
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£215.99
Free Delivery
STAUB Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Oval 33 cm, 6.7 L, Graphite Grey
£218.82
Free Delivery
Staub - La Cocotte oval 33 cm, graphite grey, 40509-324 / 1103318
Usually dispatched within 24 hours
£250.86
Delivery from £13.00
Staub La Cocotte 33 cm oval Cast iron Cocotte graphite-grey
2-3 working days
£409.00
Free Delivery
5 Variants from £250.86
Staub - La Cocotte oval 33 cm, White Truffel, 40501-416 / 11033107
£250.86
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte oval 33 cm, dark blue, 40510-290 / 1103391
£264.46
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Similar products
STAUB, 40509-340-0 Le Plancha Rectangular, Cast Iron, Black, 47 cm
£135.03
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAUB Enamelled Cast Iron Casserole Dish with Lid, Suitable for All Heat Sources Including Induction, 4 to 5 People, Round, 26 cm, 5.2L, Lemon
£284.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Staub La Cocotte 24 cm round Cast iron Cocotte cherry blossom
£309.00
zwilling.com/uk/
Free Delivery
Staub Pans 28 cm Cast iron Frying pan traditional eucalyptus
£199.00
zwilling.com/uk/
Free Delivery
Staub La Cocotte 26 cm round Cast iron Cocotte eucalyptus
£349.00
zwilling.com/uk/
Free Delivery