STAUB Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Oval, 37 cm, 8 L, Graphite Grey

Used Offers from

STAUB Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Oval, 37 cm, 8 L, Graphite Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£273.43
Free Delivery

Staub - La Cocotte oval 37 cm, graphite grey, 40509-369 / 1103718

Usually dispatched within 24 hours
£275.11
Delivery from £13.00

STAUB Staub La Cocotte oval pot cast iron 8 L Graphite gray

in stock
£425.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

STAUB Buster & Punch cast iron brass pot 3.8 L
£321.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
STAUB Staub La Cocotte round casserole cast iron 5.2 L Eucalyptus wood
£297.90
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
STAUB Buster & Punch cast iron brass pot 6.75 L
Free Delivery
STAUB, 40509-340-0 Le Plancha Rectangular, Cast Iron, Black, 47 cm
£166.84
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staub - La Cocotte Cast Iron Pot 3,7 L, Cherry Blossom - Cherry Blossom
£256.00
Compare 3 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAUB Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Oval, 37 cm, 8 L, Graphite Grey

Cheapest offer

Oval cooking pot made of enamelled cast iron with 8 litre volume, Ideal for browning, slow cooking and stylish serving of meat, fish, fruit or vegetables Energy-saving cooking in the oven and on all types of cookers including induction, Juicy and tender result due to special drop structure in the lid, Long-lasting temperature storage for cold and hot food Practical and tasteful design: Handy, ergonomic handles, Metal lid knob heat-resistant up to 250°C, Vivid colours, Highlighted lettering Made in France: Uniquely handmade, Scratch-resistant and durable thanks to interior enamel, Acid-resistant, Taste neutral, Easy hand wash, Dishwasher safe Contents: 1x STAUB roaster, Dimensions with lid + handles (LxH): 42.8 x 18 cm, Diameter: 37 cm, Base diameter: 28.6 cm, Volume: 8 L, Weight: 8.5 kg, Colour: Graphite Grey, 40509-369-0
£273.43
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk