Staub - La Cocotte Cast Iron Pot 3,7 L, Cherry Blossom - Cherry Blossom

Used Offers from

Staub - La Cocotte Cast Iron Pot 3,7 L, Cherry Blossom - Cherry Blossom

Cheapest Total Price
backorder
£256.00
Free Delivery

STAUB Staub La Cocotte round casserole cast iron 3.8 L Cherry Blossom

in stock
£291.00
Free Delivery

Staub La Cocotte 24 cm round Cast iron Cocotte cherry blossom

2-3 working days
£309.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Staub - La Cocotte round 24 cm, La Mer, 40508-654 / 1102437
£195.35
Compare 6 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
STAUB Staub La Cocotte oval pot cast iron 8 L La Mer
£288.90
Compare 2 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
STAUB Staub La Cocotte round casserole cast iron 5.2 L Eucalyptus wood
£297.90
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Staub - La Cocotte round 28 cm, white truffel, 40501-414 / 11028107
£240.63
Compare 3 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - cookware set, 3-piece, round, white truffle, 40508-388
£261.32
Compare 5 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte Cast Iron Pot 3,7 L, Cherry Blossom - Cherry Blossom

Cheapest offer

La Cocotte cast iron pot by Staub with a heavy, tight-fit lid with a drop design on the inside for optimal functionality.
£256.00
backorder
royaldesign.co.uk