Staub Cast Iron Round Cocotte, Dutch Oven, 7-quart, serves 7-8, Made in France, Citron
STAUB - Round cast iron Cocotte, dutch oven, 7 L (serves 7-8), made in France - Citron
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£267.49
Delivery from £47.80
STAUB - Round cast iron Cocotte, dutch oven, 7 L (serves 7-8), made in France - Citron
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£381.14
Free Delivery
STAUB - Round cast iron Cocotte, dutch oven, 7 L (serves 7-8), made in France - Citron
In stock
£384.53
Free Delivery
9 Variants from £173.51
Staub - La Cocotte round 28 cm, grenadine, 40509-362 / 1102887
£250.86
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
STAUB 1003317 Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Round, 28 cm, 6.7 L, La Mer, The sea
£211.93
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAUB Staub La Cocotte round cast iron pot 6.7 L Eucalyptus wood
£310.00
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Staub - La Cocotte round 28 cm, white truffel, 40501-414 / 11028107
£237.26
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte round 28 cm, cherry red, 40509-852 / 1102806
£237.26
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte round 28 cm, sage green, 40508-707 / 11028115
£237.26
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
STAUB 1003926 Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Graphite Grey, Round, 28 cm, 6.7 L
£173.51
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
STAUB Staub La Cocotte round casserole cast iron 5.2 L Cherry Blossom
£288.00
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAUB Staub La Cocotte round casserole cast iron 3.8 L Cherry Blossom
£253.00
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAUB, 40509-340-0 Le Plancha Rectangular, Cast Iron, Black, 47 cm
£135.03
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery