STAUB Staub La Cocotte round cast iron pot 6.7 L Eucalyptus wood
Staub La Cocotte 28 cm round Cast iron Cocotte eucalyptus
Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£389.00
Free Delivery
9 Variants from £173.51
STAUB 1003317 Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Round, 28 cm, 6.7 L, La Mer, The sea
£211.93
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staub - La Cocotte round 28 cm, white truffel, 40501-414 / 11028107
£237.26
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte round 28 cm, cherry red, 40509-852 / 1102806
£237.26
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
STAUB - Round cast iron Cocotte, dutch oven, 7 L (serves 7-8), made in France - Citron
£265.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £47.80
Staub - La Cocotte round 28 cm, sage green, 40508-707 / 11028115
£237.26
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte round 28 cm, grenadine, 40509-362 / 1102887
£250.86
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
STAUB 1003926 Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Graphite Grey, Round, 28 cm, 6.7 L
£173.51
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Staub - La Cocotte round 24 cm, La Mer, 40508-654 / 1102437
£203.27
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte round 28 cm, white truffel, 40501-414 / 11028107
£237.26
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
STAUB La Mer round casserole dish - three layered enamel 5.2 l
£230.46
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - Oval Gratin with Fish Lid, 32 cm, La Mer, 40501-125 / 11223337
£196.47
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - cookware set, 3-piece, round, white truffle, 40508-388
£257.65
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00