Staub - La Cocotte oval 29 cm, graphite grey, 40509-317 / 1102918
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 24 hours
£216.86
Delivery from £13.00
Staub Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Oval 29 cm, 4.25 L, Graphite Grey
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£289.57
Delivery from £9.00
Staub Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Oval 29 cm, 4.25 L, Graphite Grey
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£304.44
Free Delivery
Staub Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Oval 29 cm, 4.25 L, Graphite Grey
£307.62
Free Delivery
Staub La Cocotte 29 cm oval Cast iron Cocotte graphite-grey
2-3 working days
£339.00
Free Delivery
5 Variants from £163.52
Staub Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Oval 29 cm, 4.25 L, Dark Blue
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staub - La Cocotte oval 29 cm, White Truffel, 40501-415 / 11029107
£216.86
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Similar products
Staub - La Cocotte round 24 cm, La Mer, 40508-654 / 1102437
£203.27
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte round 28 cm, white truffel, 40501-414 / 11028107
£237.26
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - Cocotte La Marmite Lily, 24 cm, 40508-675 / 11212487
£169.58
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - cookware set, 3-piece, round, white truffle, 40508-388
£257.65
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - Cocotte La Marmite Lily, 26 cm, 40502-295 / 11212687
£189.67
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00