Staub - La Cocotte oval 29 cm, White Truffel, 40501-415 / 11029107

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 24 hours
£216.86
Delivery from £13.00

STAUB Staub White Truffle casserole oval 4.2 l

in stock
£315.21
Free Delivery

Staub La Cocotte 29 cm oval Cast iron Cocotte white truffle

2-3 working days
£339.00
Free Delivery

Staub Staub Cocotte Cast-Iron Casserole Dish White Truffle 29cm

2 to 5 day
£339.00
Staub - La Cocotte oval 29 cm, White Truffel, 40501-415 / 11029107

Cheapest offer

£216.86
Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Berondi.com

Similar products

STAUB Staub La Cocotte oval pot cast iron 8 L La Mer
£284.85
Compare 2 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte round 24 cm, La Mer, 40508-654 / 1102437
£203.27
Compare 5 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte round 28 cm, white truffel, 40501-414 / 11028107
£237.26
Compare 4 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - cookware set, 3-piece, round, white truffle, 40508-388
£257.65
Compare 6 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - Cocotte La Marmite Lily, 26 cm, 40502-295 / 11212687
£189.67
Go to shop
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00