Staub - La Cocotte round 28 cm, dark blue, 40510-285 / 1102891
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 24 hours
£250.86
Delivery from £13.00
Staub La Cocotte 28 cm round Cast iron Cocotte dark-blue
2-3 working days
£409.00
Free Delivery
9 Variants from £182.79
STAUB 1003317 Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Round, 28 cm, 6.7 L, La Mer, The sea
£211.93
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Staub - La Cocotte round 28 cm, white truffel, 40501-414 / 11028107
£237.26
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
STAUB 1004224 Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Round, 28 cm, 6.7 L, Cherry Red
£188.69
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
STAUB - Round cast iron Cocotte, dutch oven, 7 L (serves 7-8), made in France - Citron
£268.78
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £47.80
Staub - La Cocotte round 28 cm, grenadine, 40509-362 / 1102887
£250.86
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte round 28 cm, sage green, 40508-707 / 11028115
£237.26
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
STAUB 1003926 Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Graphite Grey, Round, 28 cm, 6.7 L
£182.79
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Staub - La Cocotte round 24 cm, La Mer, 40508-654 / 1102437
£203.27
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte round 28 cm, white truffel, 40501-414 / 11028107
£237.26
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - Cocotte La Marmite Lily, 24 cm, 40508-675 / 11212487
£169.58
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - cookware set, 3-piece, round, white truffle, 40508-388
£257.65
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - Cocotte La Marmite Lily, 26 cm, 40502-295 / 11212687
£189.67
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00