Staub - La Cocotte round 30 cm, black, 40509-863 / 1103025
STAUB Cocotte, Cast Iron Casserole Dish with Lid, Suitable for All Hob Types Including Induction, Round, 30 cm, 8,35 L, Made in France, Black
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£221.45
Free Delivery
STAUB Cocotte, Cast Iron Casserole Dish with Lid, Suitable for All Hob Types Including Induction, Round, 30 cm, 8,35 L, Made in France, Black
£225.73
Free Delivery
Staub - La Cocotte round 30 cm, black, 40509-863 / 1103025
Usually dispatched within 24 hours
£257.65
Delivery from £13.00
Staub La Cocotte 30 cm round Cast iron Cocotte black
2-3 working days
£429.00
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £211.59
STAUB Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Round, 8.35 L, Graphite Grey, 30 cm
Staub - La Cocotte round 30 cm, cherry red, 40509-861 / 1103006
£257.65
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Similar products
Staub - La Cocotte round 24 cm, La Mer, 40508-654 / 1102437
£203.27
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte round 28 cm, white truffel, 40501-414 / 11028107
£237.26
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - Cocotte La Marmite Lily, 24 cm, 40508-675 / 11212487
£169.58
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - cookware set, 3-piece, round, white truffle, 40508-388
£257.65
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - Cocotte La Marmite Lily, 26 cm, 40502-295 / 11212687
£189.67
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00