Staub - La Cocotte round 30 cm, dark blue, 40510-286 / 1103091

Used Offers from

Staub - La Cocotte round 30 cm, dark blue, 40510-286 / 1103091

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 24 hours
£275.11
Delivery from £13.00

STAUB Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Round, 30 cm, 8.35 L, Dark Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£275.40
Free Delivery

STAUB Cast Iron Roaster/Cocotte, Round, 30 cm, 8.35 L, Dark Blue

£300.31
Free Delivery

Staub La Cocotte 30 cm round Cast iron Cocotte dark-blue

2-3 working days
£459.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Staub - La Cocotte round 24 cm, La Mer, 40508-654 / 1102437
£206.16
Compare 6 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
STAUB Staub La Cocotte oval pot cast iron 8 L La Mer
£288.90
Compare 2 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
STAUB Staub La Cocotte round casserole cast iron 5.2 L Eucalyptus wood
£297.90
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Staub - La Cocotte round 28 cm, white truffel, 40501-414 / 11028107
£240.63
Compare 3 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - cookware set, 3-piece, round, white truffle, 40508-388
£261.32
Compare 6 prices
Berondi.com
Delivery from £13.00
Staub - La Cocotte round 30 cm, dark blue, 40510-286 / 1103091

Cheapest offer

£275.11
Usually dispatched within 24 hours
Berondi.com