STAUB Staub serving holder for 3 mini pots Black

STAUB Mini Cocotte Stand, Cast Iron, Black, 42 x 16 x 5 cm

Used Offers from

STAUB Staub serving holder for 3 mini pots Black

Cheapest Price
in stock
£26.00
Delivery from £9.90

Staub 40509-374-0 Serving Board for 3 Mini Cocottes 42 x 16 x 5 cm Black Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.78
Free Delivery

Staub Specialities 42 cm x 16 cm Stand

2-3 working days
£32.95
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

STAUB Staub mini cocotte paprika 0.47 L Orange-red
Delivery from £9.90
STAUB Staub White Truffle casserole 0.25 l
Delivery from £9.90
STAUB Staub La Cocotte oval mini casserole cast iron 0.25 L Black
Delivery from £9.90
Staub Staub Macaron Mini Cocotte Set Of Six Ceramic Casserole Dishes Mixed
£109.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Staub Ceramique 10 cm round ceramic Mini Cocotte basil-green
£21.95
Compare 2 prices
zwilling.com/uk/
Delivery from £4.95
STAUB Staub serving holder for 3 mini pots Black

Cheapest offer

STAUB Staub serving holder for 3 mini pots Black
£26.00
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)